Pos |
Gun Time |
Chip Time |
Name |
Club |
Gender |
Category |
Race No |
1 |
00:35:55 |
00:35:55 |
Stuart Farmer |
Serpentine RC |
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1021 |
2 |
00:36:04 |
00:36:03 |
Paul Piper |
West 4 Harriers |
Male |
Senior Male |
1168 |
3 |
00:36:14 |
00:36:13 |
Stuart MacDougall |
Fulham RC |
Male |
Senior Male |
1038 |
4 |
00:37:04 |
00:37:03 |
Rory Hopcraft |
Medway Tri |
Male |
Senior Male |
1096 |
5 |
00:37:26 |
00:37:25 |
Robert Wilcox |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1067 |
6 |
00:37:38 |
00:37:37 |
Robin Sanderson |
Herne Hill Harriers |
Male |
Senior Male |
1177 |
7 |
00:38:17 |
00:38:10 |
Joshua Smith |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1001 |
8 |
00:38:44 |
00:38:41 |
Mark Haggs |
Serpentine |
Male |
Senior Male |
1194 |
9 |
00:39:17 |
00:39:16 |
Stuart Amory |
|
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1156 |
10 |
00:39:26 |
00:39:24 |
Gary Boulden |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1078 |
11 |
00:39:36 |
00:39:33 |
Declan Sheahan |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1122 |
12 |
00:40:01 |
00:40:00 |
Lee Hardie |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1041 |
13 |
00:40:48 |
00:40:40 |
Werner Kerschl |
Clapham Chasers |
Male |
Senior Male |
1082 |
14 |
00:40:48 |
00:40:43 |
Tom Pope |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1072 |
15 |
00:40:50 |
00:40:49 |
Jamie Fowler |
|
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1193 |
16 |
00:40:52 |
00:40:51 |
Bill Neely |
Ranelagh Harriers |
Male |
Male Vet 55 |
1198 |
17 |
00:40:59 |
00:40:53 |
Edward Binks |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1006 |
18 |
00:41:18 |
00:41:06 |
Dan Hallam |
Herne Hill Harriers |
Male |
Senior Male |
1098 |
19 |
00:41:35 |
00:41:25 |
Chris Gallagher |
Team Path AC |
Male |
Senior Male |
1197 |
20 |
00:41:57 |
00:41:54 |
James Attwood |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1142 |
21 |
00:42:08 |
00:42:08 |
Becca Neale |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1107 |
22 |
00:42:16 |
00:42:12 |
Barry Curran |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1189 |
23 |
00:42:52 |
00:42:38 |
David Jenkins |
|
Male |
Male Vet 50 |
1068 |
24 |
00:43:17 |
00:43:14 |
Peter Martin |
|
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1188 |
25 |
00:43:30 |
00:43:30 |
Sophie Tomaszczyk |
West 4 Harriers |
Female |
Senior Female |
1007 |
26 |
00:44:08 |
00:44:04 |
Daniel Horan |
|
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1123 |
27 |
00:44:20 |
00:44:17 |
Ian Martin |
Wimbledon Windmilers |
Male |
Male Vet 55 |
1015 |
28 |
00:44:21 |
00:44:15 |
Matthew O'Brien |
|
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1043 |
29 |
00:44:29 |
00:44:24 |
Stuart Barr |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1080 |
30 |
00:44:37 |
00:44:01 |
Leo Palazzuoli |
Fulham RC |
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1056 |
31 |
00:44:37 |
00:44:01 |
James Coleman |
Fulham RC |
Male |
Senior Male |
1055 |
32 |
00:44:39 |
00:44:37 |
Peter Cross |
Belgrave Harriers |
Male |
Male Vet 60 |
1075 |
33 |
00:44:44 |
00:44:33 |
Miles Bosoni |
Sporting Feet |
Male |
Senior Male |
1133 |
34 |
00:44:46 |
00:44:39 |
Steve Rhodes |
|
Male |
Male Vet 50 |
1176 |
35 |
00:44:59 |
00:44:40 |
Adam Stephens |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1016 |
36 |
00:45:05 |
00:44:57 |
Guy Surtees |
Wimbledon Windmilers |
Male |
Male Vet 50 |
1135 |
37 |
00:45:15 |
00:44:42 |
Rikesh Haria |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1061 |
38 |
00:45:20 |
00:45:07 |
Benjamin Edgley |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1154 |
39 |
00:45:22 |
00:44:53 |
Joe Elmoufak |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1046 |
40 |
00:45:38 |
00:45:34 |
Phil Kimber |
Oxford City AC |
Male |
Male Vet 70 |
1179 |
41 |
00:45:49 |
00:45:36 |
Adal Mirza |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1031 |
42 |
00:46:17 |
00:46:11 |
David MacPherson |
L & G |
Male |
Senior Male |
1049 |
43 |
00:46:25 |
00:46:05 |
Helen Couchman |
Herne Hill Harriers |
Female |
Senior Female |
1171 |
44 |
00:46:26 |
00:45:59 |
Charlie Cahill |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1118 |
45 |
00:46:41 |
00:46:22 |
Emma Wellham |
Ranelagh Harriers |
Female |
Senior Female |
1173 |
46 |
00:46:45 |
00:46:21 |
Neil Clark |
|
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1097 |
47 |
00:46:52 |
00:46:40 |
James Tyrie |
|
Male |
Male Vet 50 |
1127 |
48 |
00:46:56 |
00:46:45 |
Patrick Foley |
|
Male |
Male Vet 50 |
1013 |
49 |
00:47:02 |
00:46:20 |
Sarah Flanagan |
|
Female |
Female Vet 40 |
1090 |
50 |
00:47:12 |
00:47:09 |
Stephen O'Neill |
|
Male |
Male Vet 50 |
1129 |
51 |
00:47:59 |
00:47:49 |
Connor Stredwick |
|
Male |
Junior Male |
1181 |
52 |
00:48:03 |
00:47:54 |
Georgia Heaven |
|
Female |
Junior Female |
1180 |
53 |
00:48:09 |
00:47:40 |
Nik Speller |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1050 |
54 |
00:48:11 |
00:48:01 |
Sandy Masters |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1174 |
55 |
00:48:13 |
00:47:50 |
James Willoughby |
|
Male |
Junior Male |
1143 |
56 |
00:48:16 |
00:47:51 |
James Grant |
|
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1137 |
57 |
00:48:28 |
00:48:27 |
Mark Travers |
St Albans Striders |
Male |
Male Vet 50 |
1034 |
58 |
00:48:56 |
00:48:44 |
Glenn Wallis |
Ranelagh Harriers |
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1115 |
59 |
00:49:35 |
00:49:35 |
Scott Measor |
Ealing Eagles |
Male |
Senior Male |
1066 |
60 |
00:49:38 |
00:49:15 |
Alex Shaw |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1183 |
61 |
00:49:40 |
00:49:34 |
Edvin Petersson |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1054 |
62 |
00:49:42 |
00:49:34 |
Claire Valentine |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1152 |
63 |
00:49:45 |
00:49:30 |
Ian Phillips |
|
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1158 |
64 |
00:50:03 |
00:49:48 |
Clare Boynton |
Elmbridge Road Runners |
Female |
Female Vet 35 |
1071 |
65 |
00:50:09 |
00:49:57 |
Trevor Webb |
Lingfield RC |
Male |
Male Vet 50 |
1164 |
66 |
00:50:12 |
00:49:48 |
Tony Hursey |
Ealing Eagles |
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1146 |
67 |
00:50:16 |
00:49:47 |
Stephen Jones |
|
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1159 |
68 |
00:50:32 |
00:50:02 |
Robert Burgess |
|
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1130 |
69 |
00:50:39 |
00:50:24 |
Nigel Hollington |
|
Male |
Male Vet 60 |
1087 |
70 |
00:50:40 |
00:50:31 |
Francesca Harrison |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1128 |
71 |
00:50:42 |
00:50:20 |
Lisa Mallett |
|
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1175 |
72 |
00:51:12 |
00:51:02 |
Emily Cropton |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1091 |
73 |
00:51:38 |
00:51:28 |
Jon Light |
Jonemo |
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1095 |
74 |
00:51:41 |
00:51:18 |
Eric Fergusson |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1086 |
75 |
00:51:42 |
00:51:18 |
Jules Atkey |
|
Female |
Female Vet 35 |
1085 |
76 |
00:52:05 |
00:51:53 |
Morgan Webb |
|
Male |
Junior Male |
1169 |
77 |
00:52:07 |
00:51:40 |
Nick Spindler |
Barnes Runners |
Male |
Senior Male |
1051 |
78 |
00:52:08 |
00:51:45 |
Lepri Francesco |
Run Card |
Female |
Female Vet 35 |
1192 |
79 |
00:52:41 |
00:52:11 |
Jenny Barraclough |
Herne Hill Harriers |
Female |
Female Vet 35 |
1148 |
80 |
00:52:44 |
00:52:35 |
Alice Hanger |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1157 |
81 |
00:52:46 |
00:52:30 |
Zoe Griffiths |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1083 |
82 |
00:52:47 |
00:52:26 |
Christopher Bull |
|
Male |
Male Vet 55 |
1113 |
83 |
00:52:54 |
00:52:39 |
Matt Burt |
|
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1138 |
84 |
00:52:59 |
00:52:49 |
Imke Siegerist |
|
Female |
Female Vet 45 |
1182 |
85 |
00:53:03 |
00:52:46 |
Liz Mann |
Ealing Southall and Middlesex |
Female |
Female Vet 50 |
1139 |
86 |
00:53:06 |
00:52:46 |
Georgina Monelle |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1140 |
87 |
00:53:21 |
00:53:12 |
Jennie Farmer |
|
Female |
Female Vet 35 |
1022 |
88 |
00:53:26 |
00:53:10 |
David Walker |
Chippenham Harriers |
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1116 |
89 |
00:53:26 |
00:53:04 |
Siobhan Burke |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1184 |
90 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:24 |
Philip Logoreci |
Clapham Chasers |
Male |
Male Vet 55 |
1063 |
91 |
00:53:37 |
00:53:26 |
Ian Mitchell |
|
Male |
Male Vet 65 |
1018 |
92 |
00:53:40 |
00:53:14 |
Daniel Day |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1155 |
93 |
00:53:46 |
00:53:26 |
David Barron |
|
Male |
Male Vet 55 |
1040 |
94 |
00:54:07 |
00:53:50 |
Lee Addison |
|
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1084 |
95 |
00:54:24 |
00:53:53 |
Thaddaios Yianni |
Khan-Yianni |
Male |
Senior Male |
1110 |
96 |
00:54:38 |
00:54:08 |
Fred Levendale |
|
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1109 |
97 |
00:54:59 |
00:54:35 |
Kim Savage |
Ealing Eagles |
Female |
Senior Female |
1026 |
98 |
00:55:21 |
00:55:17 |
Jem Lloyd-Williams |
|
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1053 |
99 |
00:56:00 |
00:55:36 |
Giles Bristow |
|
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1145 |
100 |
00:56:11 |
00:55:43 |
Anthony Gunning |
|
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1020 |
101 |
00:56:18 |
00:56:09 |
Ali McKinlay |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1106 |
102 |
00:56:19 |
00:56:03 |
Richard Starkey |
|
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1149 |
103 |
00:56:33 |
00:56:14 |
Robert Spindler |
|
Male |
Male Vet 65 |
1088 |
104 |
00:56:46 |
00:56:22 |
James Perry |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1030 |
105 |
00:56:55 |
00:56:37 |
Kieron Mumford |
|
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1101 |
106 |
00:56:58 |
00:56:27 |
Benazir Khan |
Khan-Yianni |
Female |
Senior Female |
1111 |
107 |
00:57:06 |
00:56:39 |
Brad Towers |
|
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1162 |
108 |
00:57:17 |
00:56:56 |
Tracey Bull |
|
Female |
Female Vet 50 |
1170 |
109 |
00:57:44 |
00:57:23 |
Tanveer Khan |
|
Female |
Female Vet 45 |
1035 |
110 |
00:57:48 |
00:57:08 |
Christine Sun |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1064 |
111 |
00:57:50 |
00:57:33 |
Richard Byrne |
|
Male |
Male Vet 60 |
1178 |
112 |
00:57:54 |
00:57:09 |
Leonard Apps |
|
Male |
Male Vet 50 |
1185 |
113 |
00:58:18 |
00:57:50 |
Sally Talbot |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1047 |
114 |
00:58:38 |
00:58:35 |
Tim Neale |
|
Male |
Male Vet 55 |
1108 |
115 |
00:58:50 |
00:58:28 |
Jane Willoughby |
Bearcat RC |
Female |
Female Vet 45 |
1144 |
116 |
00:59:21 |
00:58:57 |
Katie Murphy |
Sporting Feet |
Female |
Senior Female |
1134 |
117 |
00:59:26 |
00:59:08 |
Kate Parker |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1102 |
118 |
00:59:26 |
00:59:08 |
Charlotte Fleming |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1141 |
119 |
00:59:37 |
00:59:10 |
Annikki Laitinen |
|
Female |
Female Vet 45 |
1019 |
120 |
00:59:45 |
00:59:03 |
Mike Edwards |
Kingston AC And Poly Harriers |
Male |
Male Vet 55 |
1092 |
121 |
01:00:00 |
00:59:34 |
Liz Laird |
Chippenham Harriers |
Female |
Female Vet 45 |
1077 |
122 |
01:00:10 |
00:59:53 |
Loredana Laera |
|
Female |
Female Vet 35 |
1125 |
123 |
01:00:18 |
00:59:59 |
Pat Huggins |
TRM Runners |
Male |
Male Vet 55 |
1166 |
124 |
01:00:32 |
01:00:18 |
Zora Bishop |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1025 |
125 |
01:00:50 |
01:00:18 |
Lindsay Riley |
The Sweatshop Running Community |
Female |
Senior Female |
1120 |
126 |
01:00:50 |
01:00:18 |
Steven Belk |
The Sweatshop Running Community |
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1121 |
127 |
01:00:54 |
01:00:15 |
Tess Gallagher |
Waverley Harriers |
Female |
Female Vet 60 |
1060 |
128 |
01:01:08 |
01:01:00 |
Paul Eastman |
|
Male |
Male Vet 50 |
1062 |
129 |
01:01:12 |
01:00:57 |
Naveen Pattar |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1105 |
130 |
01:01:36 |
01:00:54 |
Matthew Childs |
|
Male |
Male Vet 50 |
1117 |
131 |
01:01:40 |
01:01:29 |
Hayley Glenister |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1104 |
132 |
01:02:05 |
01:01:58 |
Jennifer Johnston |
|
Female |
Female Vet 35 |
1024 |
133 |
01:02:08 |
01:01:31 |
Michelle Singer |
|
Female |
Female Vet 35 |
1023 |
134 |
01:02:23 |
01:01:50 |
Catriona Cahill |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1114 |
135 |
01:02:23 |
01:01:54 |
Sara Mayhew |
|
Female |
Female Vet 50 |
1103 |
136 |
01:02:53 |
01:02:10 |
Francis Dowdall |
|
Male |
Male Vet 60 |
1187 |
137 |
01:03:04 |
01:02:33 |
Jayne Webb |
Lingfield RC |
Female |
Female Vet 50 |
1163 |
138 |
01:03:19 |
01:03:06 |
Paul Dalbeck |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1161 |
139 |
01:03:19 |
01:03:06 |
Claire Madden |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1160 |
140 |
01:03:44 |
01:03:10 |
April Tilson |
|
Female |
Junior Female |
1042 |
141 |
01:04:11 |
01:03:50 |
Tony Dudson |
|
Male |
Male Vet 55 |
1089 |
142 |
01:05:18 |
01:04:38 |
Ian Cuthbertson |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1033 |
143 |
01:05:19 |
01:04:38 |
Phili Newell |
|
Female |
Female Vet 35 |
1032 |
144 |
01:05:54 |
01:05:17 |
Maria Millen |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1039 |
145 |
01:06:07 |
01:05:33 |
Hannah Corkish |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1191 |
146 |
01:06:07 |
01:05:33 |
Alex Marshall |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1190 |
147 |
01:06:15 |
01:05:49 |
Merixell Grant |
|
Female |
Female Vet 40 |
1136 |
148 |
01:06:15 |
01:05:38 |
Mark Kenny |
|
Male |
Male Vet 40 |
1048 |
149 |
01:06:59 |
01:06:49 |
Mide Harkin |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1065 |
150 |
01:07:04 |
01:06:34 |
Lynda Willment |
Lingfield RC |
Female |
Female Vet 50 |
1165 |
151 |
01:08:34 |
01:07:55 |
Charlotte Easton |
|
Female |
Female Vet 35 |
1074 |
152 |
01:08:35 |
01:07:56 |
Sam Humpheson |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1195 |
153 |
01:12:25 |
00:56:43 |
Alex Ward |
|
Male |
Senior Male |
1059 |
154 |
01:12:43 |
01:11:48 |
Theodora Little |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1028 |
155 |
01:12:43 |
01:11:52 |
Grace Havard |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1010 |
156 |
01:12:52 |
01:12:21 |
Mel Wren |
|
Female |
Female Vet 40 |
1153 |
157 |
01:13:35 |
01:12:56 |
Ilona Tokarska |
|
Female |
Female Vet 40 |
1014 |
158 |
01:15:22 |
01:14:45 |
Bhanu Goud |
UKTA |
Male |
Senior Male |
1036 |
159 |
01:24:42 |
01:24:07 |
Stormi Campbell |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1196 |
160 |
01:34:20 |
01:33:35 |
Michael Middleton |
Wadhurst Runners |
Male |
Male Vet 75 |
1147 |
161 |
Query |
Query |
Paul Dryden |
|
Male |
Male Vet 45 |
1172 |
162 |
Query |
Query |
Elizabeth Burton |
|
Female |
Female Vet 35 |
1044 |
163 |
Query |
Query |
Frankie Dollman |
|
Female |
Senior Female |
1057 |
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
ReplyDelete