Pos | Time | Name | Club | Category | Race No |
1 | 0:18:26 | STONE, Roger | Felixstowe Road Runners | Male V45 | 318 |
2 | 0:18:38 | TILLEY, Keith | Unattached | Male V40 | 320 |
3 | 0:18:59 | MANNING, Scott | Unattached | Senior Male | 99 |
4 | 0:19:07 | BERRY, Neil | Unattached | Senior Male | 88 |
5 | 0:19:16 | COOK, Darren | Felixstowe Road Runners | Male V40 | 336 |
6 | 0:19:53 | DOYLE, Tim | Felixstowe Road Runners | Male V45 | 338 |
7 | 0:20:20 | WRIGHT, James | Unattached | Senior Male | 312 |
8 | 0:20:46 | BROOKE, Sam | Felixstowe Road Runners | Senior Male | 298 |
9 | 0:22:01 | FLATMAN, Mark | Male V40 | 331 | |
10 | 0:22:13 | HOLMES, Hal | Unattached | Senior Male | 342 |
11 | 0:22:29 | SERVANT, Chris | Unattached | Male V50 | 332 |
12 | 0:22:34 | DIDCOTT, Stephen | Unattached | Male V50 | 341 |
13 | 0:22:38 | JARVIS, Martin | Unattached | Male V40 | 95 |
14 | 0:22:49 | FROST, Robert | Unattached | Senior Male | 339 |
15 | 0:22:52 | WHYMARK, Suzi | Run for your Life | Female V40 | 340 |
16 | 0:23:03 | NEWSON, Dave | Unattached | Male V50 | 294 |
17 | 0:23:35 | DOE, Richard | SRC | Male V60 | 329 |
18 | 0:23:36 | BUCKLEY, Kerry | Unattached | Male V45 | 290 |
19 | 0:23:41 | STAINES, Mick | Unattached | Male V65 | 321 |
20 | 0:23:50 | MCALLISTER, Paul | Hadleigh Hares | Male V50 | 335 |
21 | 0:24:01 | MANNING, Cliff | Unattached | Male V55 | 315 |
22 | 0:24:15 | STEWART, Jon | Unattached | Male V40 | 84 |
23 | 0:24:25 | TYE, Cheryl | Purple Patch Runners | Female V45 | 85 |
24 | 0:24:39 | PRIMERA, Jo | Unattached | Male V45 | 327 |
25 | 0:24:48 | RUSSELL, Jimmy | Felixstowe Road Runners | Male V45 | 300 |
26 | 0:24:52 | STEWARD, David | Unattached | Male V50 | 316 |
27 | 0:25:05 | FENDLEY, Lucinda | Unattached | Female V35 | 100 |
28 | 0:25:20 | GOODY, Kelly | Unattached | Female V35 | 94 |
29 | 0:25:28 | INGRAM, Gary | Unattached | Senior Male | 296 |
30 | 0:25:36 | LUMMIS, Jo | Ipswich Jaffa | Senior Female | 305 |
31 | 0:25:55 | TURNER, Courtenay | Felixstowe Road Runners | Junior Female | 325 |
32 | 0:26:06 | ATTENBROW, Richard | Unattached | Male V60 | 285 |
33 | 0:26:28 | DEAN, Sharon | Felixstowe Road Runners | Female V50 | 317 |
34 | 0:27:05 | PHILLIPS, Sandy | Unattached | Female V50 | 328 |
35 | 0:27:23 | DUNACHIE, Isobel | Felixstowe Road Runners | Senior Female | 287 |
36 | 0:27:32 | JOHNS, Nigel | Capel Cheetahs | Male V50 | 324 |
37 | 0:27:55 | DRIVER, Lucy | Felixstowe Road Runners | Senior Female | 299 |
38 | 0:29:17 | CANNON, Gemma | Unattached | Senior Female | 292 |
39 | 0:29:19 | HINES, Helena | Unattached | Junior Female | 307 |
40 | 0:29:27 | CHILDS, Amanda | Unattached | Female V45 | 93 |
41 | 0:29:32 | BILNER, Jasmine | Ipswich Jaffa | Junior Female | 313 |
42 | 0:29:41 | RANKIN, Helen | Unattached | Female V45 | 333 |
43 | 0:29:42 | RANKIN, Martha | Unattached | Junior Female | 334 |
44 | 0:29:43 | LAWSON, Holly | Unattached | Senior Female | 314 |
45 | 0:29:44 | PAGE, Amelia | Unattached | Junior Female | 97 |
46 | 0:29:57 | KNIGHT, Heidi | Capel Cheetahs | Female V40 | 96 |
47 | 0:30:17 | READ, Bridget | Felixstowe Road Runners | Female V35 | 330 |
48 | 0:30:47 | WIDDOWSON, Lucy | Unattached | Junior Female | 90 |
49 | 0:30:53 | WIDDOWSON, Caroline | Unattached | Female V40 | 89 |
50 | 0:31:02 | BIDWELL, Marie | Woodbridge Shufflers | Female V50 | 293 |
51 | 0:31:14 | BILNER, Maria | Ipswich Jaffa | Female V40 | 311 |
52 | 0:32:23 | HINES, Graham | Unattached | Male V50 | 306 |
53 | 0:32:24 | MOORE, Fiona | Unattached | Female V50 | 343 |
54 | 0:32:31 | SPARKS, Malcolm | Unattached | Male V55 | 310 |
55 | 0:32:48 | SMITH, Amanda | Felixstowe Road Runners | Female V40 | 319 |
56 | 0:33:13 | PHILLIPS, Lizzie | Unattached | Senior Female | 326 |
57 | 0:34:02 | ANDERSON, Samantha | Unattached | Senior Female | 308 |
58 | 0:36:49 | SPARKS, Sharon | Unattached | Female V50 | 309 |
59 | 0:38:57 | JOHNSTON, Paula | Unattached | Female V40 | 91 |
60 | 0:44:34 | BALDRY, Catherine | Unattached | Female V55 | 337 |
Thursday 30 June 2016
Thursday 30th June 2016 The Ipswich 5k Summer Series Race Two
Sunday 26 June 2016
Sunday 26th June 2016 The Institute of Sport Exercise and Health 10k
Pos | Time | Chip Time | Name | Club | Race No | Category | Categ Pos | Gender | Gender Pos |
1 | 00:37:46 | 00:37:46 | Steven McNicholas | Saffron Striders RC | 71 | M Senior | 1 | Male | 1 |
2 | 00:37:56 | 00:37:56 | Tim Harman | 21 | M Senior | 2 | Male | 2 | |
3 | 00:38:39 | 00:38:39 | Louis Abbas | Sacrifice London | 169 | M Senior | 3 | Male | 3 |
4 | 00:38:54 | 00:38:54 | Catriona Paterson | 163 | F Senior | 1 | Female | 1 | |
5 | 00:39:23 | 00:39:23 | Chee Kian Chan | 79 | M Senior | 4 | Male | 4 | |
6 | 00:39:52 | 00:39:52 | Minsok Pak | 192 | MV 45 | 1 | Male | 5 | |
7 | 00:39:54 | 00:39:50 | John James | 88 | M Senior | 5 | Male | 6 | |
8 | 00:40:05 | 00:40:05 | Yian Liou | 160 | M Senior | 6 | Male | 7 | |
9 | 00:40:12 | 00:40:12 | Pierre Jason | 36 | M Senior | 7 | Male | 8 | |
10 | 00:40:32 | 00:40:27 | Nick Harper | 137 | M Senior | 8 | Male | 9 | |
11 | 00:41:10 | 00:41:10 | Mark Golton | 35 | M Senior | 9 | Male | 10 | |
12 | 00:41:45 | 00:41:45 | Alexander Nimmo | 196 | M Senior | 10 | Male | 11 | |
13 | 00:42:06 | 00:42:06 | George Woodifield | 34 | M Senior | 11 | Male | 12 | |
14 | 00:43:07 | 00:43:07 | David Haviland | Dulwich Runners | 112 | M Senior | 12 | Male | 13 |
15 | 00:43:12 | 00:43:12 | Iain Gilbert | 174 | M Senior | 13 | Male | 14 | |
16 | 00:43:31 | 00:43:31 | David Mareels | 186 | M Senior | 14 | Male | 15 | |
17 | 00:44:08 | 00:44:05 | Graham Hollowell | Wootton Road Runners | 170 | MV 50 | 1 | Male | 16 |
18 | 00:44:15 | 00:44:05 | Matt Taylor | 180 | M Senior | 15 | Male | 17 | |
19 | 00:44:40 | 00:44:38 | Pascal Sacrepaye | 70 | MV 50 | 2 | Male | 18 | |
20 | 00:44:45 | 00:44:42 | Pavel Kanja | 87 | M Senior | 16 | Male | 19 | |
21 | 00:44:45 | 00:44:40 | David Ireland | 133 | MV40 | 1 | Male | 20 | |
22 | 00:44:48 | 00:44:37 | Derek Kempen | 111 | M Senior | 17 | Male | 21 | |
23 | 00:45:07 | 00:45:07 | Cesca Dessain | Project Fit | 157 | F Senior | 2 | Female | 2 |
24 | 00:46:22 | 00:46:09 | Unknown Unknown | 178 | MV 45 | 2 | Male | 22 | |
25 | 00:46:28 | 00:46:14 | Julian Surey | 20 | MV40 | 2 | Male | 23 | |
26 | 00:46:29 | 00:46:25 | David Whitaker | 27 | M Senior | 18 | Male | 24 | |
27 | 00:46:44 | 00:46:32 | Jacob Newstead | 187 | M Senior | 19 | Male | 25 | |
28 | 00:46:59 | 00:46:49 | Victor Sevilla Diaz | 171 | M Senior | 20 | Male | 26 | |
29 | 00:47:03 | 00:46:56 | Christopher Broadhurst | 25 | M Senior | 21 | Male | 27 | |
30 | 00:47:17 | 00:47:13 | Peter O'Hanlon | Project Fit | 154 | M Senior | 22 | Male | 28 |
31 | 00:47:23 | 00:47:23 | Anchalee Chainual | 60 | FV 40 | 1 | Female | 3 | |
32 | 00:47:35 | 00:47:30 | Satoshi Oguri | 56 | MV 45 | 3 | Male | 29 | |
33 | 00:47:54 | 00:47:40 | Ross Starkey | 76 | M Senior | 23 | Male | 30 | |
34 | 00:48:09 | 00:48:04 | Peter Ksinan | 125 | M Senior | 24 | Male | 31 | |
35 | 00:48:11 | 00:48:03 | JJ Primrose | 83 | M Senior | 25 | Male | 32 | |
36 | 00:48:47 | 00:48:44 | Lucy Blacker | Project Fit | 172 | F Senior | 3 | Female | 4 |
37 | 00:48:55 | 00:48:54 | Dominiek De Cokere | 123 | MV 45 | 4 | Male | 33 | |
38 | 00:48:58 | 00:48:41 | Philip Cole | 162 | M Senior | 26 | Male | 34 | |
39 | 00:49:02 | 00:48:58 | Natalie Berg | 119 | FV 35 | 1 | Female | 5 | |
40 | 00:49:10 | 00:48:59 | Martin Lees | 116 | MV40 | 3 | Male | 35 | |
41 | 00:49:38 | 00:49:23 | Stefan Salva | 151 | MV 45 | 5 | Male | 36 | |
42 | 00:49:39 | 00:49:25 | Brian To | 168 | M Senior | 27 | Male | 37 | |
43 | 00:49:49 | 00:49:39 | Jane Auf Der Mauer | 127 | FV 40 | 2 | Female | 6 | |
44 | 00:49:51 | 00:49:41 | Sebastian Ceglowski | 167 | M Senior | 28 | Male | 38 | |
45 | 00:50:15 | 00:50:10 | Christian Chadwick | 179 | M Senior | 29 | Male | 39 | |
46 | 00:50:22 | 00:50:09 | Judy Marchant | Eton Manor AC | 117 | FV 55 | 1 | Female | 7 |
47 | 00:50:27 | 00:50:15 | Martin Lohmann | 181 | MV40 | 4 | Male | 40 | |
48 | 00:51:00 | 00:50:45 | Damien Hampton | 150 | MV 45 | 6 | Male | 41 | |
49 | 00:51:13 | 00:51:04 | Will Rees-Jones | 45 | MV40 | 5 | Male | 42 | |
50 | 00:51:18 | 00:51:16 | Alys Tomlinson | 80 | FV 40 | 3 | Female | 8 | |
51 | 00:51:29 | 00:51:20 | Benedict MacIntyre | 128 | M Senior | 30 | Male | 43 | |
52 | 00:51:36 | 00:51:21 | Warrick Joe | 68 | MV40 | 6 | Male | 44 | |
53 | 00:51:48 | 00:51:38 | Wen Lai Wu | 113 | M Senior | 31 | Male | 45 | |
54 | 00:51:52 | 00:51:32 | Paul Raben-Christensen | 103 | MV40 | 7 | Male | 46 | |
55 | 00:52:10 | 00:52:07 | Nick Wills | 81 | MV40 | 8 | Male | 47 | |
56 | 00:52:10 | 00:52:05 | Veronica Pradines | 28 | FV 40 | 4 | Female | 9 | |
57 | 00:52:16 | 00:52:06 | Naoyuki Furuichi | 124 | M Senior | 32 | Male | 48 | |
58 | 00:52:28 | 00:52:16 | Brendan Mason | 190 | MV40 | 9 | Male | 49 | |
59 | 00:52:28 | 00:52:27 | Alexia Arts | 185 | F Senior | 4 | Female | 10 | |
60 | 00:52:32 | 00:52:13 | G Bonavia | 195 | M Senior | 33 | Male | 50 | |
61 | 00:52:34 | 00:52:15 | Jared Moon | 140 | M Senior | 34 | Male | 51 | |
62 | 00:52:35 | 00:52:15 | Catriona Ennis | 142 | F Senior | 5 | Female | 11 | |
63 | 00:52:36 | 00:52:20 | Juliet Guerri | 149 | FV 40 | 5 | Female | 12 | |
64 | 00:52:43 | 00:52:37 | Lisa Carney | 153 | FV 35 | 2 | Female | 13 | |
65 | 00:53:18 | 00:52:59 | Vicki Harris | Team England | 17 | F Senior | 6 | Female | 14 |
66 | 00:53:22 | 00:53:16 | Danica Broadhurst | 26 | F Senior | 7 | Female | 15 | |
67 | 00:53:24 | 00:53:20 | Carrie Shuchart | 193 | FV 35 | 3 | Female | 16 | |
68 | 00:53:52 | 00:53:45 | Clare Wilson | 44 | F Senior | 8 | Female | 17 | |
69 | 00:54:10 | 00:54:06 | Elaine Kealy | Project Fit | 176 | F Senior | 9 | Female | 18 |
70 | 00:54:16 | 00:53:53 | Fatima Jaffy | 194 | F Senior | 10 | Female | 19 | |
71 | 00:54:31 | 00:54:23 | Mark Roche | 131 | M Senior | 35 | Male | 52 | |
72 | 00:54:32 | 00:54:16 | Martin Garrington | 99 | MV 50 | 3 | Male | 53 | |
73 | 00:54:43 | 00:54:32 | Emma Joseph | 175 | F Senior | 11 | Female | 20 | |
74 | 00:54:48 | 00:54:41 | Joanne Grimley | 152 | F Senior | 12 | Female | 21 | |
75 | 00:54:50 | 00:54:43 | Pete Warren | Ranelagh Harriers | 146 | MV 75 | 1 | Male | 54 |
76 | 00:55:02 | 00:54:50 | Narinder Singh | 67 | MV 50 | 4 | Male | 55 | |
77 | 00:55:11 | 00:54:54 | Patricia Lemmon | Project Fit | 159 | F Senior | 13 | Female | 22 |
78 | 00:55:27 | 00:55:17 | Jonathan Fielden | 29 | MV 50 | 5 | Male | 56 | |
79 | 00:55:30 | 00:55:22 | Nicholas Tunney | 43 | M Senior | 36 | Male | 57 | |
80 | 00:55:36 | 00:55:34 | Naama Ziv-Av Tzobel | 53 | F Senior | 14 | Female | 23 | |
81 | 00:55:47 | 00:55:40 | May Bukauskiene | 40 | FV 40 | 6 | Female | 24 | |
82 | 00:55:50 | 00:55:42 | Pete Bridges | 31 | MV 45 | 7 | Male | 58 | |
83 | 00:56:03 | 00:55:57 | Jana Knocikova | 126 | F Senior | 15 | Female | 25 | |
84 | 00:56:26 | 00:56:07 | Jonathan Hodgkiss | 136 | M Senior | 37 | Male | 59 | |
85 | 00:56:55 | 00:56:39 | Odysseas Notas | 143 | M Senior | 38 | Male | 60 | |
86 | 00:56:58 | 00:56:57 | Amanda Keen | Burnham Joggers | 2 | F Senior | 16 | Female | 26 |
87 | 00:57:04 | 00:56:52 | Richard Hepworth | Orion harriers | 141 | MV 70 | 1 | Male | 61 |
88 | 00:57:14 | 00:57:05 | Carolina Venda Nova | 6 | F Senior | 17 | Female | 27 | |
89 | 00:57:14 | 00:57:04 | Joao Valente | 7 | M Senior | 39 | Male | 62 | |
90 | 00:57:26 | 00:57:08 | Paul Gallagher | 110 | MV 55 | 1 | Male | 63 | |
91 | 00:57:38 | 00:57:16 | Declan McVeigh | 115 | MV 45 | 8 | Male | 64 | |
92 | 00:57:45 | 00:57:17 | Laura Boyd | London Fields Triathlon Club | 173 | FV 35 | 4 | Female | 28 |
93 | 00:57:50 | 00:57:45 | Allyssa Gregory | 97 | FV 40 | 7 | Female | 29 | |
94 | 00:57:50 | 00:57:44 | Carole Challen | Serpentine RC | 9 | FV45 | 1 | Female | 30 |
95 | 00:57:52 | 00:57:33 | Julie Gallagher | Horsham amphibians | 109 | FV 55 | 2 | Female | 31 |
96 | 00:57:54 | 00:57:50 | Julie Quinn | Project Fit | 156 | FV 35 | 5 | Female | 32 |
97 | 00:58:01 | 00:57:53 | Francesca Rees-Jones | 46 | FV 35 | 6 | Female | 33 | |
98 | 00:58:02 | 00:57:54 | Sorcha Byrne | 47 | F Senior | 18 | Female | 34 | |
99 | 00:58:39 | 00:58:20 | Dilek Usta-Aarons | 84 | FV 40 | 8 | Female | 35 | |
100 | 00:58:53 | 00:58:34 | Unknown Unknown | 177 | F Senior | 19 | Female | 36 | |
101 | 00:59:19 | 00:59:12 | Lucretia Albulet | 118 | FV 55 | 3 | Female | 37 | |
102 | 00:59:38 | 00:59:04 | Cynthia Walker | 114 | F Senior | 20 | Female | 38 | |
103 | 00:59:54 | 00:59:48 | Alix Waterhouse | 166 | FV 35 | 7 | Female | 39 | |
104 | 01:00:22 | 01:00:16 | Emma Japp | 104 | F Senior | 21 | Female | 40 | |
105 | 01:01:05 | 01:00:48 | Kathryn Dobson | 182 | F Senior | 22 | Female | 41 | |
106 | 01:01:37 | 01:01:13 | Angela Callahan-Mcguire | 184 | FV 35 | 8 | Female | 42 | |
107 | 01:01:37 | 01:01:13 | Clare Humphries | 183 | F Senior | 23 | Female | 43 | |
108 | 01:01:37 | 01:01:13 | Lauren Stafford | 161 | FV 35 | 9 | Female | 44 | |
109 | 01:01:54 | 01:01:17 | John Flanagan | 418 | M Senior | 40 | Male | 65 | |
110 | 01:02:30 | 01:02:30 | Kevin Loo | 135 | MV40 | 10 | Male | 66 | |
111 | 01:02:32 | 01:02:32 | Anastasia Legged | LEGGED | 164 | F Senior | 24 | Female | 45 |
112 | 01:02:40 | 01:02:34 | Dan Reiser | Project Fit | 158 | MV40 | 11 | Male | 67 |
113 | 01:02:43 | 01:02:27 | Alison Wong | 134 | F Senior | 25 | Female | 46 | |
114 | 01:02:54 | 01:02:31 | Brynmor Lloyd-Evans | 78 | MV 45 | 9 | Male | 68 | |
115 | 01:02:54 | 01:02:32 | Branwen Lloyd-Evans | 33 | FV45 | 2 | Female | 47 | |
116 | 01:03:16 | 01:03:04 | Rachel Maybank | I love team Sunday! | 15 | FV45 | 3 | Female | 48 |
117 | 01:03:37 | 01:03:30 | James Padda | 32 | M Senior | 41 | Male | 69 | |
118 | 01:03:47 | 01:03:43 | Abigail Knight | 8 | F Senior | 26 | Female | 49 | |
119 | 01:03:49 | 01:03:32 | Ben White | 38 | M Senior | 42 | Male | 70 | |
120 | 01:03:51 | 01:03:33 | Hannah White | 37 | FV 35 | 10 | Female | 50 | |
121 | 01:03:55 | 01:03:19 | Juliana Moustakas | 96 | FV45 | 4 | Female | 51 | |
122 | 01:04:09 | 01:04:03 | Sheena Mulji | 122 | F Senior | 27 | Female | 52 | |
123 | 01:04:11 | 01:04:08 | Diliara Mingazova | DEE | 165 | F Senior | 28 | Female | 53 |
124 | 01:04:22 | 01:04:20 | Patricia Tydeman | 148 | FV45 | 5 | Female | 54 | |
125 | 01:04:24 | 01:03:58 | Phil Foley | 19 | MV 50 | 6 | Male | 71 | |
126 | 01:04:24 | 01:04:22 | Hugh Tydeman | 147 | M Junior | 1 | Male | 72 | |
127 | 01:04:51 | 01:04:37 | Jo Starkey | 77 | FV 40 | 9 | Female | 55 | |
128 | 01:04:54 | 01:04:50 | Rosamund Walford | 191 | FV 40 | 10 | Female | 56 | |
129 | 01:05:58 | 01:05:37 | Amy Ennis | 101 | F Senior | 29 | Female | 57 | |
130 | 01:06:40 | 01:06:35 | Nicolette Berg | 120 | FV 40 | 11 | Female | 58 | |
131 | 01:07:13 | 01:07:05 | Sam Luno | 49 | FV45 | 6 | Female | 59 | |
132 | 01:07:41 | 01:07:39 | Deborah Foster | 51 | FV 50 | 1 | Female | 60 | |
133 | 01:07:48 | 01:07:44 | Alison Holder | 188 | FV 35 | 11 | Female | 61 | |
134 | 01:08:04 | 01:07:40 | Charlotte Dunn | 10 | F Senior | 30 | Female | 62 | |
135 | 01:08:05 | 01:07:41 | Victoria MacKay | 11 | F Senior | 31 | Female | 63 | |
136 | 01:11:11 | 01:10:47 | Edna Manyusa | 106 | F Senior | 32 | Female | 64 | |
137 | 01:11:14 | 01:10:55 | Jane Hill | 1 | FV 55 | 4 | Female | 65 | |
138 | 01:12:12 | 01:11:51 | May Cassar | 65 | FV 60 | 1 | Female | 66 | |
139 | 01:13:44 | 01:13:19 | Amelie Adami | 107 | FV 35 | 12 | Female | 67 | |
140 | 01:22:27 | 01:22:06 | Patrisha Williams | 62 | FV45 | 7 | Female | 68 | |
141 | 01:22:28 | 01:22:28 | Lyn Gibbins | 63 | FV 35 | 13 | Female | 69 | |
142 | 01:27:43 | 01:27:33 | Arida Chandacham | 61 | FV 65 | 1 | Female | 70 | |
143 | 01:29:37 | 01:05:55 | Simon Mcewen | 139 | MV 55 | 2 | Male | 73 |
Sunday 26th June 2016 The Institute of Sport Exercise and Health 5k
Pos | Time | Chip Time | Name | Club | Race No | Category | Categ Pos | Gender | Gender Pos |
1 | 00:16:44 | 00:16:44 | Oliver Haddad | 363 | M Junior | 1 | Male | 1 | |
2 | 00:17:16 | 00:17:16 | Felix Taube | 405 | M Senior | 1 | Male | 2 | |
3 | 00:17:19 | 00:17:19 | Rebecca Robinson | 420 | F Senior | 1 | Female | 1 | |
4 | 00:19:16 | 00:19:16 | Tyler Roell | 411 | M Senior | 2 | Male | 3 | |
5 | 00:20:12 | 00:20:12 | Oliver Guest | 349 | M Junior | 2 | Male | 4 | |
6 | 00:20:50 | 00:20:48 | Rosa Serafini | 410 | F Senior | 2 | Female | 2 | |
7 | 00:20:59 | 00:20:56 | Joao Santos | 395 | M Senior | 3 | Male | 5 | |
8 | 00:21:12 | 00:21:12 | Amanda Rapa | 352 | F Senior | 3 | Female | 3 | |
9 | 00:21:30 | 00:21:25 | Rhys Purchase | Project Fit | 402 | M Senior | 4 | Male | 6 |
10 | 00:22:17 | 00:22:16 | Isabella Haddad | 364 | F Junior | 1 | Female | 4 | |
11 | 00:22:22 | 00:22:17 | David Prendergast | 357 | M Senior | 5 | Male | 7 | |
12 | 00:22:29 | 00:22:28 | Bex Slater | Project Fit | 391 | F Senior | 4 | Female | 5 |
13 | 00:23:20 | 00:23:15 | Louise Lawrence | 383 | FV 40 | 1 | Female | 6 | |
14 | 00:23:25 | 00:23:18 | Michael Rhodes | 347 | MV 55 | 1 | Male | 8 | |
15 | 00:23:53 | 00:23:37 | Leigh Aberdeen | 306 | MV40 | 1 | Male | 9 | |
16 | 00:24:00 | 00:23:41 | Antia Zilbeti Garcia | Harrow AC | 310 | F Junior | 2 | Female | 7 |
17 | 00:24:14 | 00:24:06 | Richard Sharp | 382 | MV 55 | 2 | Male | 10 | |
18 | 00:24:23 | 00:23:58 | Nikolin Zeraj | 388 | MV40 | 2 | Male | 11 | |
19 | 00:24:26 | 00:24:19 | Juan Carlos Augusto | 348 | MV 50 | 1 | Male | 12 | |
20 | 00:24:49 | 00:24:48 | Napoleon Dozier | 396 | M Senior | 6 | Male | 13 | |
21 | 00:24:59 | 00:24:39 | Ewa Jagiello | 370 | F Senior | 5 | Female | 8 | |
22 | 00:25:17 | 00:25:08 | Amy Chen | Project Fit | 409 | F Senior | 6 | Female | 9 |
23 | 00:25:42 | 00:25:40 | Susanna Contini | 362 | FV 40 | 2 | Female | 10 | |
24 | 00:26:06 | 00:25:43 | Bartek Hladun | 367 | M Senior | 7 | Male | 14 | |
25 | 00:26:10 | 00:25:53 | Matthew Batchelor | 342 | MV 50 | 2 | Male | 15 | |
26 | 00:27:04 | 00:26:56 | Anne Westphal | 331 | F Senior | 7 | Female | 11 | |
27 | 00:27:05 | 00:26:40 | Simon Choong | 424 | MV 50 | 3 | Male | 16 | |
28 | 00:27:07 | 00:26:54 | Christal Robinson | 416 | FV45 | 1 | Female | 12 | |
29 | 00:27:32 | 00:27:29 | Sit Yin Wong | 345 | FV 35 | 1 | Female | 13 | |
30 | 00:27:56 | 00:27:52 | Ganna Rozhnova | 138 | F Senior | 8 | Female | 14 | |
31 | 00:28:02 | 00:28:01 | Fiona Mcabe | 407 | F Junior | 3 | Female | 15 | |
32 | 00:28:24 | 00:28:22 | Marta Bautista Payan | 417 | FV 35 | 2 | Female | 16 | |
33 | 00:28:26 | 00:28:03 | John Sells | 315 | MV 45 | 1 | Male | 17 | |
34 | 00:28:30 | 00:28:30 | Svetlana Skoro-Kondza | 340 | FV 50 | 1 | Female | 17 | |
35 | 00:28:32 | 00:28:16 | Claire Godwin | 414 | F Senior | 9 | Female | 18 | |
36 | 00:28:40 | 00:28:37 | Maite Rodriguez de Lizana | Project Fit | 403 | FV 40 | 3 | Female | 19 |
37 | 00:28:48 | 00:28:22 | Michele Williams | 361 | F Senior | 10 | Female | 20 | |
38 | 00:28:49 | 00:28:37 | Affy Sheikh | 189 | MV40 | 3 | Male | 18 | |
39 | 00:28:51 | 00:28:28 | Agnieszka Choroszewska | 423 | F Senior | 11 | Female | 21 | |
40 | 00:29:22 | 00:29:05 | Michael Teixeira | MORNINGTON CHASERS | 75 | MV40 | 4 | Male | 19 |
41 | 00:29:22 | 00:29:06 | Eloise Bloniarz | 344 | F Senior | 12 | Female | 22 | |
42 | 00:29:28 | 00:29:15 | Jessica Rae | 320 | F Senior | 13 | Female | 23 | |
43 | 00:29:30 | 00:29:04 | Terassa Taylor-Kaverney | 412 | FV 35 | 3 | Female | 24 | |
44 | 00:30:07 | 00:30:02 | Brogan Salence | 338 | F Senior | 14 | Female | 25 | |
45 | 00:30:24 | 00:30:13 | Scarlett Simms | Herne Hill Harriers | 311 | F Junior | 4 | Female | 26 |
46 | 00:30:34 | 00:30:13 | Rosalind Bendix-Lewis | 354 | F Senior | 15 | Female | 27 | |
47 | 00:30:35 | 00:30:14 | Marina Thomas | 425 | F Senior | 16 | Female | 28 | |
48 | 00:31:15 | 00:31:04 | Ben Warling | Team Warling | 333 | M Junior | 3 | Male | 20 |
49 | 00:31:15 | 00:31:05 | Andrew Warling | Team Warling | 332 | MV 45 | 2 | Male | 21 |
50 | 00:31:16 | 00:31:03 | Martine Wicks | 334 | FV45 | 2 | Female | 29 | |
51 | 00:31:16 | 00:31:06 | Chris Guest | 374 | MV 50 | 4 | Male | 22 | |
52 | 00:31:21 | 00:31:15 | Georgia Wyatt | 353 | F Senior | 17 | Female | 30 | |
53 | 00:31:26 | 00:31:08 | Louise Bell | 13 | F Senior | 18 | Female | 31 | |
54 | 00:31:30 | 00:31:10 | Mariana Santos | 415 | FV 35 | 4 | Female | 32 | |
55 | 00:32:03 | 00:31:44 | Farrah Jawad | 386 | F Senior | 19 | Female | 33 | |
56 | 00:32:12 | 00:32:08 | Desiree Artesi | Project Fit | 389 | F Senior | 20 | Female | 34 |
57 | 00:32:19 | 00:32:01 | Rosie Lakin | 422 | F Senior | 21 | Female | 35 | |
58 | 00:32:22 | 00:32:08 | Austin Coyle | 316 | M Senior | 8 | Male | 23 | |
59 | 00:32:25 | 00:32:12 | Maria Lee | 394 | FV 35 | 5 | Female | 36 | |
60 | 00:32:33 | 00:32:16 | Polly Lakin | 366 | F Senior | 22 | Female | 37 | |
61 | 00:32:40 | 00:32:36 | Niamh McCarthy | 319 | F Senior | 23 | Female | 38 | |
62 | 00:32:41 | 00:32:36 | Adam Ellwood | 318 | M Senior | 9 | Male | 24 | |
63 | 00:33:12 | 00:33:04 | Hugh Roche | 132 | M Senior | 10 | Male | 25 | |
64 | 00:33:51 | 00:33:15 | Holly Couch | 355 | FV 40 | 4 | Female | 39 | |
65 | 00:34:16 | 00:33:56 | Hana Aberdeen | 309 | F Junior | 5 | Female | 40 | |
66 | 00:34:31 | 00:34:13 | Nicola Young | 313 | F Senior | 24 | Female | 41 | |
67 | 00:34:50 | 00:34:50 | Maria Esson | 301 | FV 50 | 2 | Female | 42 | |
68 | 00:35:29 | 00:35:04 | Evelina Kuznecova | 368 | F Senior | 25 | Female | 43 | |
69 | 00:35:44 | 00:35:18 | Mark Anthony Papena | 351 | M Senior | 11 | Male | 26 | |
70 | 00:35:44 | 00:35:18 | Shiela Marie Quiapo | 350 | F Senior | 26 | Female | 44 | |
71 | 00:35:53 | 00:35:53 | Jenny Marshall | 413 | FV 35 | 6 | Female | 45 | |
72 | 00:35:56 | 00:35:42 | Alexandra Kerswell | Open Age | 305 | F Senior | 27 | Female | 46 |
73 | 00:36:14 | 00:36:14 | Rob Walker | 48 | MV 45 | 3 | Male | 27 | |
74 | 00:36:31 | 00:36:11 | Forum Mithani | 307 | FV 35 | 7 | Female | 47 | |
75 | 00:36:31 | 00:35:57 | Gina Varden | 392 | FV 40 | 5 | Female | 48 | |
76 | 00:36:35 | 00:36:17 | Felicity Lowther | 393 | F Senior | 28 | Female | 49 | |
77 | 00:38:28 | 00:38:15 | Anna Dawson | 317 | F Senior | 29 | Female | 50 | |
78 | 00:39:44 | 00:39:06 | Rebecca McGlynn | 385 | F Senior | 30 | Female | 51 | |
79 | 00:39:57 | 00:39:45 | Kate Evans | 421 | FV 40 | 6 | Female | 52 | |
80 | 00:40:53 | 00:40:29 | Mariola Hladun | 369 | FV 55 | 1 | Female | 53 | |
81 | 00:42:46 | 00:42:09 | David Applewhaite | 387 | MV 50 | 5 | Male | 28 | |
82 | 00:43:42 | 00:43:24 | Clare Buchanan | 314 | FV 35 | 8 | Female | 54 | |
83 | 00:45:24 | 00:45:21 | Esther Ku | 376 | FV 35 | 9 | Female | 55 | |
84 | 01:01:54 | 01:01:17 | Paul Chanaryn | 419 | MV 55 | 3 | Male | 29 | |
85 | 01:01:55 | 01:01:16 | Alina Lemke | 380 | F Senior | 31 | Female | 56 | |
86 | 01:09:18 | 01:08:13 | Nil Coksal | 431 | F Junior | 6 | Female | 57 | |
87 | 01:09:19 | 01:08:12 | Sydney Robinson | 429 | F Junior | 7 | Female | 58 | |
88 | 01:10:46 | 01:09:40 | Yaelle Reed | 430 | F Junior | 8 | Female | 59 | |
89 | 01:11:15 | 01:10:17 | Georgie Cole | 427 | F Junior | 9 | Female | 60 | |
90 | 01:11:15 | 01:10:18 | Daisy Fleming | 426 | F Junior | 10 | Female | 61 | |
91 | 01:12:28 | 01:11:22 | Lupa Leeb | 428 | F Junior | 11 | Female | 62 | |
92 | 01:20:34 | 01:19:54 | Carole Lane | 379 | FV 55 | 2 | Female | 63 | |
93 | 01:20:35 | 01:19:56 | Connor Davis | 381 | M Senior | 12 | Male | 30 |
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)