Monday, 20 February 2017

Sunday 19th February 2017 The Nice Work Bushy Park 5k Series Race Two

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No
1 00:16:10 00:16:10 Jules Salsby Aldershot Farnham & District Male Senior Male 5010
2 00:19:25 00:19:25 Scott Mills Belgrave Harriers Male Senior Male 5003
3 00:19:57 00:19:57 Kodie Thompson FIT-K Male Senior Male 1361
4 00:26:34 00:26:27 Helen Lawrenson   Female Female Vet 35 5008
5 00:27:31 00:27:27 Matthew Tye   Male Senior Male 5007
6 00:27:31 00:27:28 Nicole Sumpter   Female Senior Female 5006
7 00:30:28 00:30:14 Martin Chambers   Male Male Vet 60 5005
8 00:31:10 00:31:10 Aurelia Svedaite   Female Senior Female 1265
9 00:32:10 00:31:59 Phillip Hale Hatch Warren Runners Male Male Vet 45 5099
10 00:33:28 00:33:23 Michael Torode   Male Senior Male 5098
11 00:34:52 00:34:40 Gulen  Meredith   Female Female Vet 40 1317
12 00:38:28 00:38:12 Cathy Mccarthy   Female Female Vet 45 5088
13 00:38:29 00:38:13 Malcolm Blake   Male Male Vet 45 5097
14 00:42:33 00:42:20 Theresa Maunders   Female Female Vet 35 5085
15 00:42:33 00:42:19 Sarah Tribe   Female Female Vet 35 5084

Sunday 19th February 2017 The Nice Work Bushy Park 10k Series Race Two

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No 5k Split
1 00:31:26 00:31:26 Corey De'Ath Tonbridge AC Male Senior Male 1324 00:15:44
2 00:37:29 00:37:29 Alejandro Balsa   Male Senior Male 1292 00:18:32
3 00:37:44 00:37:44 Philip Pearson South London Harriers Male Male Vet 50 1096 00:18:42
4 00:40:01 00:40:01 Dean Morley Serpentine RC Male Male Vet 50 1323 00:19:54
5 00:40:34 00:40:34 Jack Chivers Haywards Heath Harriers Male Senior Male 1333 00:19:52
6 00:41:21 00:41:21 James Edgar Serpentine RC Male Senior Male 1243 00:20:16
7 00:42:26 00:42:26 Russell Woods   Male Senior Male 1320 00:20:32
8 00:42:27 00:42:27 Oliver Morning   Male Senior Male 1264 00:21:19
9 00:42:59 00:42:59 Jamie Thunder   Male Senior Male 1084 00:21:17
10 00:44:03 00:44:03 Rick Bristow   Male Senior Male 1339 00:21:52
11 00:44:09 00:44:09 Tamara Mccombe   Female Senior Female 1311 00:21:26
12 00:44:33 00:44:31 Jason Reeve   Male Senior Male 1098 00:22:47
13 00:44:52 00:44:47 Stuart Harris   Male Male Vet 45 1095 00:22:27
14 00:45:01 00:44:56 Alex Paxton   Male Senior Male 1093 00:21:50
15 00:45:39 00:45:30 David Wait   Male   1343 00:23:01
16 00:45:43 00:45:43 Daniel Taylor   Male Senior Male 1318 00:23:18
17 00:45:51 00:45:47 David Cox   Male Male Vet 40 1271 00:22:49
18 00:45:59 00:45:59 Marie Fall Clapham Chasers Female Senior Female 1312 00:22:51
19 00:46:45 00:46:40 Gabriela Rendekova   Female Senior Female 1362 00:23:51
20 00:47:01 00:47:01 Marie Taylor   Female Senior Female 1322 00:23:20
21 00:47:12 00:47:10 Claire Day   Female Female Vet 40 1263 00:23:27
22 00:47:48 00:47:48 Simon Williamson Veterans AC Male Male Vet 55 1293 00:23:13
23 00:47:51 00:47:51 Charles Jeffrey The Stragglers RC Male Junior Male 1304 00:23:29
24 00:47:58 00:47:58 Ian Phillips   Male Male Vet 45 1274 00:23:37
25 00:48:00 00:47:56 Nigel Byrnes Woking AC Male Male Vet 40 1347  
26 00:48:16 00:48:16 Lewis Dowling   Male Senior Male 1294 00:23:30
27 00:48:26 00:48:19 Julian Bastida Connect-Auto Male Male Vet 40 1090 00:23:51
28 00:48:55 00:48:52 Oliver Gaunt   Male Senior Male 1273 00:24:41
29 00:48:58 00:48:55 Paul Andersen   Male Senior Male 1298 00:24:41
30 00:49:15 00:49:06 Peirs Fox   Male Male Vet 40 1029 00:24:30
31 00:49:38 00:49:32 Artur Zegar   Male Male Vet 40 1085 00:24:27
32 00:50:12 00:50:11 Andrew Soutar   Male Senior Male 1256 00:24:55
33 00:50:31 00:50:31 Scott Hetherington   Male Senior Male 1348 00:24:18
34 00:50:33 00:50:32 Krishna Acharya   Male Male Vet 45 1280 00:24:45
35 00:50:42 00:50:42 Alexandra West   Female Female Vet 35 1331 00:25:13
36 00:50:57 00:50:54 Amy Lilley   Female Senior Female 1019 00:27:02
37 00:51:36 00:51:34 Adam Slack Amgen Bradways Male Senior Male 1286 00:24:40
38 00:51:57 00:51:51 Edvin Petersson   Male Senior Male 1257 00:25:07
39 00:52:01 00:52:00 Matthew Wilde   Male Male Vet 50 1289 00:25:31
40 00:52:08 00:52:05 Catherine Eastham   Female Female Vet 45 1278 00:25:39
41 00:52:29 00:52:29 Christopher West   Male Senior Male 1332 00:25:27
42 00:52:52 00:52:51 Agata Sadza   Female Female Vet 35 1359 00:26:17
43 00:53:20 00:53:15 Josephine Bardswell   Female Female Vet 35 1081 00:26:18
44 00:53:44 00:53:41 Sarah Everall   Female Female Vet 40 1086 00:26:13
45 00:53:54 00:53:46 Leon Stringer Stafford Harriers Male Male Vet 40 1285 00:26:30
46 00:54:02 00:53:53 Alex Quick   Male Senior Male 1252 00:26:16
47 00:54:04 00:53:32 James Kelson   Male Male Vet 40 1363 00:27:37
48 00:54:26 00:54:25 Laxu Gurung   Male Male Vet 40 1279 00:27:27
49 00:54:35 00:54:23 Sarah Fogden   Female Female Vet 50 1302 00:28:10
50 00:54:42 00:54:42 Karen Mayo   Female Female Vet 35 1336 00:27:38
51 00:54:50 00:54:48 Jayna Patel   Female Senior Female 1240 00:27:28
52 00:55:05 00:55:04 Leon Hopkins   Male Male Vet 55 1314 00:27:14
53 00:55:10 00:55:07 Karen Angliss   Female Female Vet 35 1309 00:27:06
54 00:55:14 00:55:13 Gabriel Glencross   Male Senior Male 1349 00:25:53
55 00:55:27 00:55:25 Ali Young   Female Senior Female 1325 00:27:02
56 00:55:42 00:55:32 Lisa Joy Kennett   Female Female Vet 35 1340 00:28:53
57 00:55:48 00:55:41 Catherine Nolan   Female Female Vet 35 1020 00:28:41
58 00:56:04 00:56:02 Joseph Robertson Amgen Bradways Male Senior Male 1287 00:27:14
59 00:56:23 00:56:12 Richard Sherlock Windle Valley Runners Male Male Vet 60 1321 00:27:43
60 00:56:48 00:56:48 Thomas Lipscombe   Male Senior Male 1313 00:27:57
61 00:56:50 00:56:48 Rachel Woods   Female Senior Female 1299 00:28:00
62 00:57:01 00:56:55 Alexandra Ruffer   Female Female Vet 60 1316 00:28:13
63 00:57:20 00:57:20 Jonnathon Hunt   Male Male Vet 55 1315 00:26:34
64 00:57:25 00:57:20 Sarah Morning   Female Senior Female 1360 00:28:00
65 00:57:36 00:57:26 James Seville   Male Senior Male 1282 00:28:56
66 00:57:36 00:57:25 Billy Zeqiri   Male Senior Male 1281 00:28:57
67 00:57:51 00:57:45 Patrick Dunaway Connect-Auto Male Senior Male 1088 00:28:33
68 00:58:34 00:58:28 Steve Hoyle   Male Male Vet 60 1083 00:29:34
69 00:58:39 00:58:33 Natalie Rowe Connect-Auto Female Senior Female 1089 00:28:33
70 00:58:41 00:58:37 Ceri Parkes   Female Female Vet 35 1335 00:28:58
71 00:58:48 00:58:48 Alison Odowd London City AC Female Senior Female 1266 00:31:09
72 00:59:02 00:59:02 Helen Baverstock Horley Harriers Female Female Vet 55 1295 00:29:12
73 00:59:20 00:59:12 David Kelly   Male   1342 00:28:48
74 00:59:29 00:59:21 Sam Sliwinski   Male Junior Male 1308 00:28:49
75 00:59:31 00:59:22 Naomi Treen   Female Senior Female 1255 00:29:19
76 01:00:01 00:59:55 Iona Greaves   Female Senior Female 1018 00:30:24
77 01:00:12 01:00:12 Marzena Cichon-Balcerowicz   Female Female Vet 35 1267 00:30:25
78 01:00:21 01:00:14 Ellen Blacow   Female Senior Female 1261 00:30:26
79 01:00:21 01:00:14 Emily Hutchings   Female Senior Female 1290 00:30:26
80 01:00:22 01:00:15 Francesca Rock   Female Senior Female 1262 00:30:26
81 01:00:26 01:00:13 Michael Nichols   Male Male Vet 45 1082 00:29:58
82 01:00:57 01:00:55 Fay Sliwinski   Female Female Vet 45 1297 00:30:08
83 01:01:13 01:01:04 Annabel Palmer   Female Female Vet 35 1341 00:30:08
84 01:01:13 01:01:08 Sam Buley   Male Male Vet 40 1100 00:30:25
85 01:01:13 01:01:08 Richard Bailey Biscuits Adventure Racing Male Male Vet 50 1300 00:30:25
86 01:01:14 01:01:08 Michelle Stevenson Biscuits Adventure Racing Female Female Vet 50 1301 00:30:26
87 01:01:19 01:01:12 Phillip Deftereos   Male Male Vet 40 1028 00:30:52
88 01:03:11 01:02:58 Jane Dobson   Female Female Vet 40 1327 00:32:18
89 01:03:11 01:02:58 Lisa Gordon   Female Female Vet 50 1328 00:32:18
90 01:03:48 01:03:40 Sarah Prince   Female Senior Female 1306 00:31:44
91 01:03:50 01:03:43 Karen Richardson Cambridge & Coleridge AC Female Female Vet 50 1346 00:31:45
92 01:04:13 01:04:13 Claire Deritis   Female Female Vet 45 1270 00:31:27
93 01:04:26 01:04:18 Rosemary Prince   Female Female Vet 55 1305 00:31:45
94 01:04:52 01:04:52 Gwen Wright   Female Female Vet 45 1272 00:31:28
95 01:06:48 01:06:38 Vanessa Saunders   Female Female Vet 40 1338 00:32:53
96 01:06:48 01:06:38 Sinead Smalley   Female Female Vet 40 1260 00:32:53
97 01:07:41 01:07:37 Joy Morning   Female Female Vet 60 1344 00:32:58
98 01:08:18 01:08:06 Simon Curtis   Male Male Vet 45 1296 00:34:31
99 01:09:30 01:09:27 Sorina Biletchi   Female Female Vet 45 1092 00:34:24
100 01:11:27 01:11:16 Nicola Borne   Female Female Vet 35 1017 00:36:44
101 01:11:48 01:11:37 Rachael Goodman   Female Female Vet 40 1002 00:36:44
102 01:11:49 01:11:38 Kelly Rice   Female Female Vet 40 1007 00:36:44
103 01:13:38 01:13:25 Rachel Carr   Female Female Vet 55 1094 00:35:54
104 01:15:06 01:15:05 Katherine Wilde Amgen Bradways Female Senior Female 1288 00:35:04
105 01:15:41 01:15:31 Malcolm Cammack   Male Male Vet 45 1319 00:35:15
106 01:31:03 01:30:59 Nicky Morrice   Female Female Vet 35 1350 00:44:03
107 01:38:24 01:38:08 Michael Middleton Wadhurst Runners Male Male Vet 75 1334  

Sunday, 19 February 2017

Sunday 19th February 2017 The Tenterden 5 Mile

Pos Time Net Time Name Club Race No Category Categ Pos Gender Gender Pos
1 00:27:07 00:27:07 Gary Foster Hastings AC 139 M Sen 1 Male 1
2 00:27:12 00:27:12 Marshall Smith Ashford AC 43 M Sen 2 Male 2
3 00:27:27 00:27:26 Kieron Booker Hastings AC 138 M Sen 3 Male 3
4 00:27:45 00:27:45 Oliver Prior Ashford AC 37 M Sen 4 Male 4
5 00:28:56 00:28:56 Decker Greaves Tonbridge AC 161 M Sen 5 Male 5
6 00:28:59 00:28:59 Adam Gamble 121 M Sen 6 Male 6
7 00:29:42 00:29:41 Ben Hughes Medway and Maidstone AC 84 M Sen 7 Male 7
8 00:30:03 00:30:02 Andrew Scoones Swale Combined AC 134 M Sen 8 Male 8
9 00:30:27 00:30:25 Nathan Gerring 20 M Sen 9 Male 9
10 00:30:28 00:30:23 Jack Madden Hastings Runners 29 M Sen 10 Male 10
11 00:30:30 00:30:28 Ben Hebblethwaite 129 MV40 1 Male 11
12 00:30:39 00:30:38 Paul McCleery Hastings AC 148 MV40 2 Male 12
13 00:30:44 00:30:44 Glenn Barden Croydon Harriers 33 M Sen 11 Male 13
14 00:30:56 00:30:56 Kevin Williams Ashford AC 116 MV55 1 Male 14
15 00:33:45 00:33:43 Lucy Martlew 10 f Sen 1 Female 1
16 00:34:03 00:34:01 Mark King 1066 Triathletes 83 MV50 1 Male 15
17 00:34:25 00:34:19 Alex Line Rye Runners 135 M Sen 12 Male 16
18 00:34:38 00:34:33 Max Downer Thanet Road Runners 77 M Sen 13 Male 17
19 00:34:50 00:34:42 Philip Carrington 54 M Sen 14 Male 18
20 00:34:57 00:34:55 Robert Barton 122 M Sen 15 Male 19
21 00:35:05 00:34:53 James Barney Rebel Runners Medway 132 M Sen 16 Male 20
22 00:35:06 00:34:59 Chris Wilson Liss Runners 126 MV55 2 Male 21
23 00:35:18 00:35:15 Mark Sanford 100 MV45 1 Male 22
24 00:35:29 00:35:26 Andrew Keates Staplehurst RC 61 M Sen 17 Male 23
25 00:35:30 00:35:27 Sam Pyrah Rye Runners 164 FV45 1 Female 2
26 00:35:48 00:35:46 Gill Pragnell Ashford & District RRC 141 FV45 2 Female 3
27 00:35:53 00:35:49 Matthew Price RunTogether Hamstreet Runners 107 M Sen 18 Male 24
28 00:36:13 00:36:11 John Tolhurst Paddock Wood AC 140 MV60 1 Male 25
29 00:36:21 00:36:21 Paul Webster 114 MV40 3 Male 26
30 00:36:31 00:36:25 Kieron  Fosher 8 M Sen 19 Male 27
31 00:36:36 00:36:30 Kim Howes Swale Combined AC 2 FV50 1 Female 4
32 00:36:49 00:36:45 Shane Treger 86 MV50 2 Male 28
33 00:37:05 00:36:59 David  Dunn 94 M Sen 20 Male 29
34 00:37:16 00:37:13 Laura O'Donnell 89 f Sen 2 Female 5
35 00:37:41 00:37:36 Damian Corke 56 MV40 4 Male 30
36 00:37:44 00:37:39 Martin Mercer 144 MV40 5 Male 31
37 00:37:59 00:37:58 Emily Chambers Folkestone Running Club 98 f Sen 3 Female 6
38 00:37:59 00:37:49 Peter Palmer 123 MV40 6 Male 32
39 00:38:14 00:38:12 Terry Avey Brighton Phoenix 80 MV65 1 Male 33
40 00:38:33 00:38:28 Phil Batchelor So Lets Go Running 26 MV50 3 Male 34
41 00:38:33 00:38:33 Gemma Carter Ashford AC 153 FV35 1 Female 7
42 00:38:37 00:38:34 Darren Fox 99 MV45 2 Male 35
43 00:38:38 00:38:34 Sophie Jones Clapham Chasers 146 f Sen 4 Female 8
44 00:38:39 00:38:24 Rob Giovanelli 171 M Sen 21 Male 36
45 00:38:44 00:38:40 John Parr Rye Runners 25 MV60 2 Male 37
46 00:39:02 00:38:59 George Gradwell 151 M Sen 22 Male 38
47 00:39:04 00:38:59 David Moorekite 53 MV75+ 1 Male 39
48 00:39:06 00:38:57 Darren Pearson 166 MV40 7 Male 40
49 00:39:12 00:39:06 Matthew Drake 128 MV40 8 Male 41
50 00:39:21 00:39:14 Sean Read 147 MV50 4 Male 42
51 00:39:26 00:39:24 Duncan Riordian Paddock Wood 159 MV55 3 Male 43
52 00:39:31 00:39:28 Louise Parr Rye Runners 24 FV55 1 Female 9
53 00:39:34 00:39:28 David Jones 49 MV55 4 Male 44
54 00:39:43 00:39:32 Mathew Woolston Swanley & District AC 93 MV40 9 Male 45
55 00:39:43 00:39:32 Chris  Preston So Lets Go Running 96 MV45 3 Male 46
56 00:39:44 00:39:38 Tracy Jones Thanet Road Runners 78 FV40 1 Female 10
57 00:39:45 00:39:40 Matthew Everton 155 MV45 4 Male 47
58 00:39:46 00:39:35 Mark Browne So Lets Go Running 82 MV55 5 Male 48
59 00:39:52 00:39:47 Janet Weeks 72 FV55 2 Female 11
60 00:39:54 00:39:50 Andrew Weber Wadhurst Runners 97 MV45 5 Male 49
61 00:39:55 00:39:49 Mark Cleworth Ashford & District RRC 39 MV45 6 Male 50
62 00:39:58 00:39:51 Natalie Jacques 35 f Sen 5 Female 12
63 00:40:20 00:40:16 Mark Gradwell 150 MV45 7 Male 51
64 00:40:44 00:40:35 Alan Randall Folkestone Running Club 76 MV50 5 Male 52
65 00:40:51 00:40:43 Craig Voller 42 M Sen 23 Male 53
66 00:41:00 00:40:59 Janice Moorekite Larkfield AC 52 FV55 3 Female 13
67 00:41:04 00:41:00 Tess Gillham 88 f Sen 6 Female 14
68 00:41:06 00:41:03 Rachel Comotto FetchEveryone RC 4 f Sen 7 Female 15
69 00:41:06 00:41:02 Charles Ryder 133 MV45 8 Male 54
70 00:41:15 00:41:06 Jane Wren Folkestone Running Club 75 FV50 2 Female 16
71 00:41:18 00:41:10 Barry Oxendale 44 MV40 10 Male 55
72 00:41:26 00:41:13 Francois Jarzabek 23 M Sen 24 Male 56
73 00:41:39 00:41:31 Theodora Stewart Crowborough Runners 160 FV40 2 Female 17
74 00:41:56 00:41:51 Gareth Mccully Rye Runners 165 MV45 9 Male 57
75 00:41:56 00:41:53 Andrew Correll Rye Runners 70 M Sen 25 Male 58
76 00:42:02 00:41:53 Alex Dean 13 M Sen 26 Male 59
77 00:42:04 00:41:56 Richard Coleman 48 MV45 10 Male 60
78 00:42:08 00:41:57 John Annett So Lets Go Running 30 MV55 6 Male 61
79 00:42:09 00:41:59 Andrew Huxley 120 MV50 6 Male 62
80 00:42:09 00:42:01 Peter Denne 142 M Sen 27 Male 63
81 00:42:11 00:42:07 Melanie Irwin Rye Runners 6 FV50 3 Female 18
82 00:42:11 00:42:07 Ruth Patten 169 FV45 3 Female 19
83 00:42:22 00:42:14 Derick Longley 64 MV40 11 Male 64
84 00:42:25 00:42:13 Toni Slaughter 101 FV50 4 Female 20
85 00:42:33 00:42:24 Helen Carrington 55 f Sen 8 Female 21
86 00:42:55 00:42:49 Stuart Akers RunTogether Hamstreet Runners 103 MV40 12 Male 65
87 00:42:56 00:42:48 Chloe Keen Paddock Wood AC 112 f Sen 9 Female 22
88 00:43:00 00:42:53 Ruth Bolam RunTogether Hamstreet Runners 104 FV35 2 Female 23
89 00:43:06 00:42:55 Dawn Annett So Lets Go Running 31 FV45 4 Female 24
90 00:43:18 00:43:16 Matthew Newbury 130 MV40 13 Male 66
91 00:43:26 00:43:22 Sarah Duncan 68 FV50 5 Female 25
92 00:43:37 00:43:25 Richard Storr Istead & Ifield Harriers 66 MV60 3 Male 67
93 00:43:39 00:43:30 Kerrie Tolley-Cloke 131 FV35 3 Female 26
94 00:43:44 00:43:35 Paul Starling RunTogether Hamstreet Runners 109 MV40 14 Male 68
95 00:44:26 00:44:18 Aaron Homewood RunTogether Hamstreet Runners 105 MV40 15 Male 69
96 00:44:31 00:44:24 Natalie Songhurst RunTogether Hamstreet Runners 108 FV35 4 Female 27
97 00:44:33 00:44:25 Antony Youd RunTogether Hamstreet Runners 69 MV55 7 Male 70
98 00:44:35 00:44:26 Tracy Jarrett 124 FV40 3 Female 28
99 00:44:48 00:44:43 Vanessa Vander 19 f Sen 10 Female 29
100 00:44:59 00:44:49 Sue Martlew 36 FV60 1 Female 30
101 00:45:04 00:44:58 Emma Betteridge 156 FV40 4 Female 31
102 00:45:04 00:44:58 Karen Daniels 163 f Sen 11 Female 32
103 00:45:27 00:45:17 Tom Reay Ranelagh Harriers 57 MV65 2 Male 71
104 00:45:29 00:45:19 William Dawson 102 MV60 4 Male 72
105 00:45:54 00:45:49 Nick Waller 149 M Sen 28 Male 73
106 00:46:00 00:45:49 Amy Ford 91 f Sen 12 Female 33
107 00:46:12 00:46:10 Suzanne Taylor 12 FV45 5 Female 34
108 00:46:17 00:46:10 Sinead Jeavons ASPT 47 f Sen 13 Female 35
109 00:46:18 00:46:11 Bob Jones 136 MV60 5 Male 74
110 00:47:33 00:47:20 Rachel Crane 111 FV35 5 Female 36
111 00:47:33 00:47:20 David Crane Surrey Walking club 110 M Sen 29 Male 75
112 00:47:36 00:47:36 Sarah Homewood RunTogether Hamstreet Runners 106 FV40 5 Female 37
113 00:47:44 00:47:38 Sean Dawson 16 M Sen 30 Male 76
114 00:47:49 00:47:38 Hilary Jones So Lets Go Running 21 FV55 4 Female 38
115 00:47:57 00:47:45 Tim Jackson 137 MV50 7 Male 77
116 00:48:19 00:48:03 John Taylor Hailsham Harriers 9 MV75+ 2 Male 78
117 00:48:36 00:48:25 Marion Browne So Lets Go Running 81 FV45 6 Female 39
118 00:48:57 00:48:45 Deborah Jenson 113 FV55 5 Female 40
119 00:49:02 00:48:56 Jenny Brightling Rye Runners 74 FV45 7 Female 41
120 00:49:04 00:48:51 Caroline Edwards 11 FV35 6 Female 42
121 00:49:07 00:48:52 Kayleigh Osborn 7 f Sen 14 Female 43
122 00:49:32 00:49:23 Jason Morrissey 117 MV45 11 Male 79
123 00:49:32 00:49:24 Jo Batters 119 FV45 8 Female 44
124 00:49:32 00:49:23 Andy Carter 118 MV45 12 Male 80
125 00:49:33 00:49:25 Laura Hill 41 f Sen 15 Female 45
126 00:49:39 00:49:28 Lynne Hill So Lets Go Running 32 FV45 9 Female 46
127 00:49:46 00:49:39 Pete Anthony Rye Runners 51 MV60 6 Male 81
128 00:49:59 00:49:49 Richard Scoones Swale Combined AC 67 MV55 8 Male 82
129 00:50:10 00:49:59 Sarah Harvey South Kent Harriers 85 FV40 6 Female 47
130 00:50:12 00:50:01 Katy Ford 92 f Sen 16 Female 48
131 00:52:03 00:51:56 Sally Gill Rye Runners 167 FV55 6 Female 49
132 00:52:45 00:52:38 Anne Catt Rye Runners 50 FV55 7 Female 50
133 00:52:58 00:52:43 Alistair Jackson Veterans AC 79 MV70 1 Male 83
134 00:53:00 00:52:47 Chris Jones 127 MV55 9 Male 84
135 00:53:00 00:52:47 Michelle Denne 143 FV45 10 Female 51
136 00:53:39 00:53:33 Ramon Saiz Maidstone Harriers 162 MV75+ 3 Male 85
137 00:54:05 00:53:49 Ellie Stroud 34 f Sen 17 Female 52
138 00:54:05 00:53:49 Rumey Lewis 170 M Sen 31 Male 86
139 00:54:06 00:53:49 Neil Frances 18 MV45 13 Male 87
140 00:54:21 00:54:16 Mark Cleverdon 154 MV60 7 Male 88
141 00:55:12 00:54:59 Shelley Clark Hastings AC 152 FV35 7 Female 53
142 00:55:24 00:55:14 Clive Wood Roadrunners Club 14 MV60 8 Male 89
143 00:55:36 00:55:22 Mandy Hounsell Staplehurst RC 63 FV40 7 Female 54
144 00:55:36 00:55:22 Sonia Farmer 62 FV50 6 Female 55
145 00:57:32 00:57:23 Clare Finn 90 FV55 8 Female 56
146 00:57:40 00:57:28 Nina Das-simmons 27 FV40 8 Female 57
147 00:58:59 00:58:48 Carol Penny So Lets Go Running 28 FV50 7 Female 58
148 00:59:36 00:59:22 Vicki Baxter 59 FV35 8 Female 59
149 00:59:36 00:59:23 Julie Griffin 58 FV45 11 Female 60
150 01:00:43 01:00:32 Mel Preston So Lets Go Running 95 FV45 12 Female 61
151 01:01:17 01:01:05 Andrea Little So Lets Go Running 115 FV55 9 Female 62
152 01:02:18 01:02:03 Louisa Baines 65 FV35 9 Female 63
153 01:02:51 01:02:42 Julie Manning 38 FV45 13 Female 64
154 01:02:51 01:02:42 Becky Riggs 40 FV45 14 Female 65
155 01:17:45 01:14:45 William Baker Dover Road Runners 172 MV60 9 Male 90