Sunday, 3 February 2013

Sunday February 3rd 2013 Ashford & District 10k (Provisional)

Place Time Name Club
1 33:20 Robert LATALA ASHFORD AC
2 34:35 Stephen THROSSELL LARKFIELD AC
3 34:42 Matt BRITTON ASHFORD AC
4 34:57 David WEEKES FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
5 35:09 Chris HOLMES INVICTA EAST KENT AC
6 35:35 Andrew REEVES SERPENTINE
7 35:55 Harry PATON TONBRIDGE AC
8 36:00 Chris VALDUS ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC
9 36:10 Ashley ALLEN ARMY AC
10 36:15 Richard ELLIOT KENT AC
11 36:22 Andrew FLETCHER FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
12 36:24 Richard BIDGOOD KENT AC
13 36:26 Colin LEWIN  
14 36:27 Peter MOGHEN CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
15 36:29 Ivan MENZ BEECH GROVE ACEDEMY
16 36:31 Simon JONES CANTERBURY HARRIERS
17 36:39 Liz WEEKS SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
18 36:52 Florian GROOTHOFF BEECH GROVE ACEDEMY
19 36:54 Nils MENZ BEECH GROVE ACEDEMY
20 36:59 Tony CROWDER BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY 
21 37:01 Daniel GREEN ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC
22 37:20 Andrew PICKETT DARTFORD HARRIERS
23 37:22 Daniel PYNE DARTFORD HARRIERS
24 37:30 Richard NEWSOME  
25 37:31 Mark CHAMPION ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
26 37:41 Simon CULVER BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
27 37:47 Robin BUTLER ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC
28 37:53 Simon CARTER BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
29 37:59 Robert RUTHERFORD BEECH GROVE ACEDEMY
30 37:59 Simon WILSON  
31 38:12 Keir WILLIAMS ASHFORD TRI CLUB
32 38:19 Rona LOUBSER FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
33 38:23 Robert WHITTAKER INVICTA EAST KENT AC
34 38:28 Dean SKELTON HASTINGS AC
35 38:33 Craig WILLIAMSON BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
36 38:38 Dean PAINTER LARKFIELD AC
37 38:42 Nicola GROOM LARKFIELD AC
38 38:49 Dylan JONES ASHFORD AC
39 38:51 Gareth COULT CANTERBURY HARRIERS
40 38:57 Ed BOVINGDON  
41 39:00 Max CHESHER  
42 39:00 Jake HUSSEY PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS
43 39:01 Duncan AUSTIN  
44 39:01 Paul MASON LARKFIELD AC
45 39:11 Christopher LYDON BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
46 39:14 Jonathan RIORDAN PETTS WOOD AC
47 39:15 Joe CRUTTENDEN  
48 39:16 Seth ZIMMERMAN BEECH GROVE ACEDEMY
49 39:17 Joe THOMSETT CANTERBURY HARRIERS
50 39:21 James MCGUIGAN SEVENOAKS AC
51 39:23 Adrian MOODY MEDWAY & MAIDSTONE AC
52 39:23 Tim WARREN FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
53 39:28 Alastair MCKEAN  
54 39:42 Victoria KENNY TRI SPIRIT TEAM
55 39:43 Niall STEWART  
56 39:50 Paul BARTON PADDOCK WOOD AC
57 39:53 William DARBY HASTINGS AC
58 39:55 Matthew ILES ASHFORD AC
59 39:55 Faye ROBERTS CANTERBURY HARRIERS
60 40:00 Brian KOPPSCHALL BEECH GROVE ACEDEMY
61 40:06 Stuart HALL  
62 40:06 Steve CABLE ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
63 40:10 Stuart JASNOCH  
64 40:13 Mick SPURR GRAVESEND ROAD RUNNERS
65 40:15 Tony MARDON CANTERBURY HARRIERS
66 40:23 Mark NILES  
67 40:26 John ENGLISH DULWICH RUNNERS
68 40:41 Mark CADIER FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
69 40:43 Ben TURNER  
70 40:55 James SIELOFF SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
71 40:56 Nick COLEING  
72 41:03 Wayne CULLINGHAM  
73 41:08 Mustafa HUSEYIN  
74 41:13 Andrew EAMES BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
75 41:15 Gary JACKSON ANCHORIANS ROAD RUNNING
76 41:15 David CLEAVER  
77 41:18 Richard ELLISON MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
78 41:20 Juliet TRUMPER  
79 41:30 Harry COLLINS  
80 41:31 Nikki GOODWIN FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
81 41:36 Darren BROWN  
82 41:37 Andrew BRACKLEY  
83 41:41 M COOPER ASHFORD TRI CLUB
84 41:43 Adrian WATERS THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
85 41:45 Jonathan GROGAN  
86 41:55 Neil SMART LARKFIELD AC
87 41:58 Graeme DRYSDALE  
88 42:02 Matthew NORRIS  
89 42:05 Paul WILLIS  
90 42:14 Michael John RYAN  
91 42:28 John WREN HASTINGS AC
92 42:30 David GIBSON  
93 42:35 Steve BUTTON GRAVESEND ROAD RUNNERS
94 42:40 Glen ABEL SOUTH KENT HARRIERS
95 42:44 Tina WREN HASTINGS AC
96 42:45 Lynne CHAMPION ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
97 42:46 Mark SLUMAN DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
98 42:51 David HINWOOD  
99 42:52 Barry PARKER ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
100 42:57 Ed OSBORNE BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
101 42:59 Tommy COULTER-LISTON  
102 43:05 Michael GALLYER-BARNETT INVICTA EAST KENT AC
103 43:09 Robert SPENCER  
104 43:10 Mark FAIRBROTHER  
105 43:13 Duncan RIORDAN PETTS WOOD AC
106 43:13 Penny HOLDEN MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
107 43:14 John DONOGHUE MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
108 43:17 Robert MCKESSACK  
109 43:19 Jake ASHMAN  
110 43:27 Mathew WOOLSTON SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
111 43:32 Vicky TALBOT-ROSNER INVICTA EAST KENT AC
112 43:35 Jonny WELLS  
113 43:37 Ricky ROBSON  
114 43:39 Paul DAWES  
115 43:40 Lucy WEEKES FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
116 43:41 Sarah DAY LARKFIELD AC
117 43:55 Darryl COULTER  
118 43:56 Philip FISHER  
119 44:00 Robert DAVISON CANTERBURY HARRIERS
120 44:02 Dean SHRUBSOLE FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
121 44:10 Miles SHUTTLEWORTH  
122 44:12 Peter WEST  
123 44:15 Matt BENSTEAD  
124 44:16 Russell EVANS  
125 44:20 Joe MOORE HASTINGS RUNNERS
126 44:22 Stephen HOLLANDS DEAL TRI
127 44:23 Gerry RILEY CANTERBURY HARRIERS
128 44:24 Steve HODGES  
129 44:24 Kevin HANN REDHILL DISTRICT ROYAL MAIL RC
130 44:27 Jennifer BENSON CANTERBURY HARRIERS
131 44:29 Joanne NORRINGTON CANTERBURY HARRIERS
132 44:37 Dean SYCAMORE KENT POLICE ATHLETICS
133 44:40 Alex THOMAS ASHFORD TRI CLUB
134 44:42 Lewis PATERSON  
135 44:45 Andrew AL-RAIS  
136 44:45 Andrew MILLEN  
137 44:46 Mike TURNER SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
138 44:52 Michelle DE-KISSHAZY SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
139 44:53 Alan KIRBY ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC
140 44:55 Tomasz LATALA  
141 44:57 Jamie BRANNIGAN  
142 44:58 Christopher BOYCE  
143 44:59 Mark MACFARLANE MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
144 45:01 David PEARCE MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
145 45:02 Peter MCLEAN MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
146 45:03 Andy DUNMALL SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
147 45:06 Jillian HOLFORD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
148 45:06 Rob SMITH ANCHORIANS ROAD RUNNERS 
149 45:11 Scott MODHA  
150 45:14 Tom ASHMAN  
151 45:15 Neil KENNETT  
152 45:15 Aaron BROWN  
153 45:18 Steven BEANEY  
154 45:18 Matt CONSIDINE  
155 45:23 Michael HUMPHREYS  
156 45:23 Kate AUSTEN ASHFORD TRI CLUB
157 45:26 Matthew HARDCASTLE  
158 45:27 Ian KOCKO  
159 45:29 Richard WATES  
160 45:31 Mark TUSON  
161 45:31 Stephen KING FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
162 45:37 Ryan CARMAN  
163 45:45 Gail ARNOTT BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
164 45:51 Matthew TAYLOR  
165 45:54 Greg MITCHELL  
166 45:59 Gary Andrew CURLEY  
167 46:05 Mick JAMES FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
168 46:12 John DICKERSON  
169 46:13 Matthew BEAVER HASTINGS RUNNERS
170 46:15 Stephen BROOKS  
171 46:16 Vicky EAMES BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
172 46:21 Lee COOMBES SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
173 46:29 James KEMP  
174 46:30 Ritchie BECKHAM  
175 46:36 Guy POWELL  
176 46:37 Christopher WOOLGAR FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
177 46:39 Richard LEIGHTON HASTINGS RUNNERS
178 46:41 Robert WHITE  
179 46:44 Ben PERCIVAL  
180 46:46 Stuart YOUNG  
181 46:47 Tracy AMOS FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
182 46:53 Sue COOPER INVICTA EAST KENT AC
183 46:54 James RICHARDS  
184 46:54 Jamie FORDE  
185 46:56 David SUMMER  
186 46:56 Jason ALDERSON  
187 46:58 Mikko JAY CANTERBURY HARRIERS
188 47:03 Will FARRELL ASHFORD TRI CLUB
189 47:04 Vincent ALDERSON  
190 47:04 Paul AMOS  
191 47:16 Susan MITCHELL FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
192 47:17 David HEATHERWICK  
193 47:17 Lucy GUTHRIE  
194 47:18 Chris HILL  
195 47:18 Kevin TUTT  
196 47:19 Rob MCARRAGHER  
197 47:20 Cale SINFIELD HASTINGS RUNNERS
198 47:21 Penny BIRCHALL CANTERBURY HARRIERS
199 47:21 Sarah TUDOR  
200 47:22 Tim GREEN  
201 47:22 Dean WALLIS  
202 47:23 Emma KENWARD  
203 47:23 Steve IVE  
204 47:26 Steven BALL ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
205 47:31 Peter WATTS SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
206 47:33 Roy DOUGHERTY  
207 47:35 Mathew JANE  
208 47:37 Terry WARDALE BEXLEY AC
209 47:38 Thomas WYETT  
210 47:38 Edward TUDOR  
211 47:42 Tom LYNDS  
212 47:43 Andrew NOBLE  
213 47:46 Phillip KNELL  
214 47:46 Rose BAKER  
215 47:46 Richard HORTON DEAL TRI
216 47:47 Lee FRANCIS  
217 47:48 Lesley DELGA ASHFORD TRI CLUB
218 47:51 Tony SAVAGE CANTERBURY HARRIERS
219 47:52 John WILLIAMS  
220 47:52 Paul O'KEEFE  
221 47:53 Ewan HENESY  
222 47:57 Stuart GIBSON  
223 47:57 Jamie CROSSWELL  
224 47:58 Ian JARVIS HASTINGS RUNNERS
225 48:01 Alex OTHON  
226 48:02 Sadie FORREST ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
227 48:04 Danny BRITTIN  
228 48:05 Laura WOODS SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
229 48:07 Alison DAVEY SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
230 48:09 Simon OSLAND KENT POLICE ATHLETICS
231 48:09 Ken PICKETT DARTFORD HARRIERS
232 48:12 Gareth WELLINGS  
233 48:13 Trevor HARRISON  
234 48:14 Ratnam RAJAH  
235 48:15 Bruce ADAMS  
236 48:16 Caroline BURLEY SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
237 48:18 Eleanor COKER  
238 48:21 Dean APPLETON  
239 48:21 Martin KING  
240 48:22 Liz KING  
241 48:23 Ian WALLSGROVE  
242 48:24 Rob JOHNSON SEVENOAKS AC
243 48:25 Tim SMITH  
244 48:28 Michael BODDY SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
245 48:30 Lee BETTERIDGE TRIATHLON ENGLAND
246 48:30 Stephen ADAMS  
247 48:31 Tom STAFF  
248 48:33 Wayne HAZELL WITHAM RUNNING CLUB
249 48:37 Sarah HICKS  
250 48:39 Mark STEADMAN LARKFIELD AC
251 48:41 Richard MILLS  
252 48:41 Dave SHERMAN HAVERING 90 JOGGERS
253 48:45 Peter GODBEE SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
254 48:48 Stephen WAKEFORD DEAL TRI
255 48:50 Scott SHURMER LARKFIELD AC
256 48:53 Roz FAVELL  
257 48:54 Alan WILBY  
258 48:56 Mark HILLS  
259 48:57 P.J.' BOWYER-JONES LARKFIELD AC
260 48:58 Richard EVEMY  
261 48:58 Ian PEACHEY  
262 49:01 Mike BALCOMBE  
263 49:02 Eric SCHOFIELD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
264 49:05 Peter WORSLEY JELLY LEGS RUNNING CLUB
265 49:13 Stephen HARRIDGE  
266 49:15 Edwin JOHNSON  
267 49:18 Dominic FARNHAM  
268 49:19 David GWYNN  
269 49:27 Tom LITTLEWOOD STRIDERS OF CROYDON
270 49:29 John ANNETT  
271 49:29 Rachel MEIR  
272 49:31 Samuel MARKRAM  
273 49:34 Tryphena DAVIES  
274 49:35 Mike WIBBERLEY  
275 49:36 Danny RYAN  
276 49:43 Alison DRAPER  
277 49:46 Steve FLOWER  
278 49:49 Matt WARD  
279 49:50 Chris CLARK VEGAN RUNNERS UK
280 49:55 Max BODIMEADE  
281 49:57 Michael GREEN  
282 49:57 Luke WYNDHAM  
283 49:58 Nathanael GRAHAM  
284 49:59 Lucy HEWETT  
285 49:59 Corinne MURPHY  
286 50:00 Jamie CROSSWELL  
287 50:02 Stefan TURNER ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC
288 50:04 Jack WILSON  
289 50:04 Don PAYNE  
290 50:04 Stacy BARFOOT  
291 50:07 Ian SIMS  
292 50:13 Chris RUST DARTFORD HARRIERS
293 50:13 Toby STAFF  
294 50:14 Des WHITE PADDOCK WOOD AC
295 50:15 Steve JACKSON  
296 50:16 Gary LEVEY WITHAM RUNNING CLUB
297 50:16 Stephen MATTHEWS  
298 50:18 Jonathan ANDREWS  
299 50:21 Stuart GEORGE  
300 50:24 Steven MOULD ASHFORD TRI CLUB
301 50:25 Peter HOLLANDS  
302 50:29 Mark BYROM  
303 50:37 Matthew DRAKE  
304 50:38 Sarah LEESON TRI SPIRIT TEAM
305 50:39 John CARLTON  
306 50:39 Richard HUDSON INVICTA EAST KENT AC
307 50:39 Emma STOCKLEY DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
308 50:40 Edward OLIVER  
309 50:40 Michael WILKINSON  
310 50:43 David WALBROOK FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
311 50:44 Sally DAWODU-TALABI ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
312 50:47 Petra KNIGHT  
313 50:48 Kate KEANE  
314 50:50 Katie HUCKERBY  
315 50:52 Graham WILLIAMS ILFORD AC
316 50:53 Ros WILSON  
317 50:56 Alison WHITE PADDOCK WOOD AC
318 50:59 Ellis TAYLOR  
319 50:59 Dan EDWARDS  
320 51:05 Clare SAUNDERS LARKFIELD AC
321 51:07 Johanne DICKERSON  
322 51:18 Michael BARTON  
323 51:18 Chris MORGAN  
324 51:24 Margaret CONNOLLY CANTERBURY HARRIERS
325 51:24 Max RANSLEY ASHFORD TRI CLUB
326 51:25 Katherine SMITH  
327 51:28 Scott GRAHAM  
328 51:30 Steve WELSTEAD  
329 51:35 Simon TAYLOR  
330 51:37 Holly MARTIN BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
331 51:37 Angela SAUNDERS FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
332 51:39 Hazel CARPENTER  
333 51:40 Karen SEYMOUR SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
334 51:43 Julian MANSER DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
335 51:44 Julian MURRAY  
336 51:46 Matt PECKOVER  
337 51:46 Julie BRADFORD TRI SPIRIT TEAM
338 51:46 Stephen CASON ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
339 51:50 Michael ROBSON  
340 51:51 Michael CONWAY INVICTA EAST KENT AC
341 51:52 Janice MOOREKITE INVICTA EAST KENT AC
342 51:55 Alex RICHARDSON  
343 51:59 Stephen FRIEND  
344 52:01 Jonathan VOSS  
345 52:02 Louis WILSON  
346 52:03 Jonathan LEESON TRI SPIRIT TEAM
347 52:05 Pascal HOBERG CANTERBURY HARRIERS
348 52:05 Joseph TAYLOR  
349 52:10 Nicola WOOD  
350 52:14 Paul CARTER-LEAY  
351 52:14 Antony YOUD ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
352 52:15 Simon COURCHA  
353 52:17 Colin NORMAN  
354 52:22 Aldous HOSKING  
355 52:22 Ian BAILEY  
356 52:23 Helen KING KENT POLICE ATHLETICS
357 52:24 Aimee SPICER  
358 52:24 Sharon SAKER  
359 52:24 Sally SCOGGINS DEAL TRI
360 52:28 Andy KENNY  
361 52:31 Neil WOOD  
362 52:36 Richard PHILLIPS DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
363 52:37 Steve HUGHES  
364 52:38 Daryl LUCAS ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
365 52:40 John BUCKLEY  
366 52:44 Alexandra KENNEDY MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
367 52:44 Lawrence STEERS  
368 52:47 Allan STEATHAM  
369 52:47 Ravi CAUTICK LARKFIELD AC
370 52:48 Richard BREWER ANCHORIANS ROAD RUNNERS 
371 52:50 Alison APPLETON  
372 52:51 Glen ROLFE  
373 52:52 Olly BURNAND  
374 52:53 Catherine SCOTTO  
375 52:58 Steve ROSIER  
376 53:00 Wojtek JASIEWICZ  
377 53:01 Matt AUSTIN  
378 53:01 James SMALLEY  
379 53:03 Michelle PRIOR  
380 53:04 David MOOREKITE INVICTA EAST KENT AC
381 53:05 Happy FISHER SEVENOAKS AC
382 53:08 Ernie BRADSHAW REEPHAM
383 53:10 Michael BROWN  
384 53:11 Dale BOOTH  
385 53:14 Miriam DONNELLAN  
386 53:16 Tracey BETTLES  
387 53:18 Stephanie FOLL SUTTON RUNNERS
388 53:27 Jennifer LUCAS CANTERBURY HARRIERS
389 53:29 Ralph DENNY  
390 53:31 Matt RICHARDSON  
391 53:31 Kim CROSS KENT POLICE ATHLETICS
392 53:35 Terry WILSON TONBRIDGE TRI CLUB
393 53:37 Sue MOLD WITHAM RUNNING CLUB
394 53:38 Anna WILLARD SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
395 53:39 Harvey WATTS  
396 53:40 Kishore GURUNG  
397 53:41 Robert FIELD  
398 53:41 Gary MILLNER  
399 53:42 Stuart DAVIS  
400 53:44 Christine STOREY  
401 53:52 Benjamin WEST  
402 53:57 Abbi BRISSENDEN  
403 53:58 Stuart INGLIS DARTFORD HARRIERS
404 53:59 Roger DAVIS  
405 54:03 Will ROALFE  
406 54:04 Timothy BIDDLE  
407 54:05 Sean CONNOLLY  
408 54:05 Katharine EASTON  
409 54:05 Aaron O'LEARY  
410 54:06 Maggie JONES  
411 54:06 Suzanne MARSHALL  
412 54:09 Lynne PAGE FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
413 54:12 Vicky HAWKES  
414 54:20 Tanya EDWARDS THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
415 54:23 Neil MARCH  
416 54:28 Dawn ANNETT  
417 54:35 Hannah WEST ASHFORD TRI CLUB
418 54:35 Katie GEORGE  
419 54:37 Mandy BROWN 26.2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
420 54:37 Damien ROBINS  
421 54:39 Robin DEARLE MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
422 54:41 Nicola FLETCHER  
423 54:44 Donna HOPPER KENT POLICE ATHLETICS
424 54:45 Jose FIGUEIRENO  
425 54:55 Helen FOOKS ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
426 54:57 Graham DENNY  
427 55:00 Francis JASIEWICZ  
428 55:03 Paul SHIERS  
429 55:04 Mark REEVES  
430 55:07 Andrew THOMAS  
431 55:09 Lin GORAM  
432 55:16 Vicky ERNST  
433 55:21 Mike PEGG  
434 55:22 Stephen HAMMOND DEAL TRI
435 55:26 John CONSTABLE MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
436 55:29 Philip EVANS  
437 55:30 Andy SEPPINGS  
438 55:32 Tamrin GATENBY  
439 55:33 Jennifer QUINN  
440 55:39 Lesley NEWMAN ASHFORD TRI CLUB
441 55:40 Tom RICHARDSON  
442 55:41 Leon GOLDSACK DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
443 55:42 Zoe JAMES  
444 55:42 Stuart SNOW  
445 55:46 Leigh STACE  
446 55:54 Karen BENNETT CANTERBURY HARRIERS
447 55:55 Deborah FORD BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
448 55:58 Susan Louise BEECHAM ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
449 55:59 David PROBERT  
450 56:06 Derek SUMMERS 26.2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
451 56:09 Andrew CURRY  
452 56:09 Emma CURRY  
453 56:12 Tony DAVIDSON  
454 56:14 Sarah SMITH MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
455 56:17 Michael SMITH  
456 56:18 Wayne HARRIS  
457 56:18 Paul HOOKER  
458 56:18 Jim TRAVIS  
459 56:20 William DAWSON  
460 56:30 Ellen BRULEY  
461 56:36 Graham SPENCER  
462 56:37 Paul GRIFFITHS  
463 56:38 Sabine VOIGT  
464 56:42 Stephen LAWSON HAVERING 90 JOGGERS
465 56:43 Rob BURNAND  
466 56:44 Joanna EARLE  
467 56:52 Deborah ELLIOTT  
468 56:53 Sarah ALDER  
469 56:56 Martin ROWLAND  
470 56:56 Richard HEYWOOD  
471 56:59 Mandy-Jane HERRING  
472 57:00 Isla CHIPPERFIELD  
473 57:00 Anjuna MAITLAND PODPLUS RUN CLUB
474 57:02 Megan PAGE  
475 57:06 Annie PELAEZ  
476 57:06 Neill SAYER  
477 57:08 Michelle O'CONNOR  
478 57:12 James CANE  
479 57:15 Steve WHITTENBURY  
480 57:15 Christina WHITTENBURY  
481 57:16 Pardip BAINS  
482 57:16 Trevor SHARP  
483 57:16 Nicola CORK  
484 57:24 Clare FLETCHER  
485 57:26 Gino GABELLONE  
486 57:33 Peter WILSON  
487 57:36 Maddy HARBER  
488 57:39 Stuart HOOD  
489 57:39 Richard WEBB  
490 57:39 Michael RICE  
491 57:41 Robert FEATHER  
492 57:44 Nathan DAWSON  
493 57:46 Matthew PAYNE  
494 57:47 Marcus GRAY  
495 57:50 Odette COLLARD-WOOLMER DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
496 57:52 Claire JONES DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
497 57:55 David GREEN  
498 57:55 Alan PEACH  
499 57:56 Chantele RASHBROOK  
500 57:56 Julie ROBERTS RASHBROOK RUNNERS
501 57:59 Jackie GREEN ASHFORD RUN IN ENGLAND
502 58:02 Paul STINTON  
503 58:04 Julia JONES  
504 58:06 Matthew TOMKINS  
505 58:07 Matt SMITH  
506 58:07 Tyree SPICER  
507 58:11 Rebecca ASHBY ASHFORD TRI CLUB
508 58:22 Karen SAMUEL BROMLEY VETS
509 58:33 Yvonne MCCOURT  
510 58:36 Tammie DAVIS  
511 58:41 Dean MARSH  
512 58:41 Colin WILLIAMS EGERTON
513 58:44 Katie MITCHELL  
514 58:45 Nikki SMITH  
515 58:45 Clare FULLAGAR  
516 58:47 Lorraine WINTER  
517 58:47 Petra BYRNE  
518 58:49 Rob MCKELLAR  
519 58:50 Dave WILSON  
520 58:53 Tamandra CHRISTMAS-BAXTER  
521 58:56 Adrian ALLEN  
522 59:02 Lindsay BURRETT  
523 59:03 Jonathan LETT  
524 59:03 Fiona PERCIVAL  
525 59:07 Steve HUNTER  
526 59:10 Julia MOEN CRANBROOK JOGGERS
527 59:11 Jane WELLS  
528 59:26 Hayley GOODSON  
529 59:28 Katie HOLMES  
530 59:32 Sarah DOUGHTY  
531 59:33 David WESTON  
532 59:36 Gary MACDONALD ASHFORD AC
533 59:37 Sarah WELLS  
534 59:38 Les MORRIS VETS AC
535 59:40 Ronald DENNEY SEVENOAKS AC
536 59:42 Bob JONES  
537 59:43 Lesley DRANE RASHBROOK RUNNERS
538 59:43 Tracy BAYLISS  
539 59:44 Wayne TOMLIN  
540 59:52 George SAMUEL  
541 59:53 Edwin BARTLETT VETS AC
542 59:53 Nick WILLIAMS  
543 59:54 Lee HODGES  
544 1:00:07 Siriol HUNTER CRANBROOK JOGGERS
545 1:00:08 Karen JENNER  
546 1:00:09 Andrew DODD MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
547 1:00:09 James BETTERIDGE  
548 1:00:17 Nathan RUMINSKI  
549 1:00:20 Gary SHAW KENT POLICE 
550 1:00:23 Heidi DONNELLAN  
551 1:00:24 Louise MILLS  
552 1:00:26 Lynne DRUMMOND  
553 1:00:28 Paul O'BRIEN  
554 1:00:28 Emma HODGES  
555 1:00:29 Sarah ELWORTHY  
556 1:00:30 Susanna NIMMO  
557 1:00:34 Deanna OZAL  
558 1:00:35 Lorraine CLAUDEL  
559 1:00:36 Sara BROOKS BUCKINGHAM AND STOWE
560 1:00:45 Lucy FRASER  
561 1:00:47 Victoria MOORE  
562 1:00:48 Sue READER  
563 1:00:49 Samuel PEARSON  
564 1:01:01 Janet PYNE DARTFORD HARRIERS
565 1:01:02 Matt AVERY  
566 1:01:03 Elin ROGERS GRAVESEND ROAD RUNNERS
567 1:01:03 Bret CHINNERY  
568 1:01:19 Ella READER  
569 1:01:19 Lee MACKAY  
570 1:01:20 Eddie EVANS  
571 1:01:20 Sarah WYLIE  
572 1:01:25 Camilla PIGGOTT  
573 1:01:28 Ivonne GOETSCH  
574 1:01:37 Eric WATSON  
575 1:01:40 Dave TWOMEY  
576 1:01:48 Debbie TYLER ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
577 1:01:50 Mike BOND DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
578 1:01:51 Andrew LARSEN  
579 1:01:52 Elaine ELLENDER DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
580 1:02:00 Joe REID  
581 1:02:01 Tracey KITCHENER SWANSCOMBE STROLLERS RRC
582 1:02:03 Mark ARCHER  
583 1:02:03 Robert CARMICHAEL  
584 1:02:07 Lies DENEYS  
585 1:02:14 Ray JORDAN  
586 1:02:19 David BRUCE  
587 1:02:20 Rod KESSACK  
588 1:02:20 Karen KESSACK  
589 1:02:26 Elaine BATES  
590 1:02:28 Scott BOOTH  
591 1:02:37 Julie COLLINS  
592 1:02:37 Debra VAN AALST HASTINGS RUNNERS
593 1:02:48 Claire YATES  
594 1:02:52 Ramon SAIZ BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY 
595 1:02:54 Diane COX  
596 1:02:56 Tressa THOMAS  
597 1:03:00 Keith REYNOLDS  
598 1:03:16 Zoe GOLDSMITH  
599 1:03:22 Caroline BRETT  
600 1:03:26 Robert COCHRANE  
601 1:03:26 Heather SHAVE  
602 1:03:28 Edward ELCOCK  
603 1:03:30 Simon THEMANS-WARWICK  
604 1:03:45 Jenny QUESTED  
605 1:03:50 James BLACK  
606 1:03:53 Neil SADLER  
607 1:03:53 Desmond CLARKE  
608 1:03:58 Ross TURNER  
609 1:03:59 Katie PAYNE  
610 1:04:00 Helen HART RUN ENGLAND - NORMAN PARK
611 1:04:03 Wesley GARNER HASTINGS RUNNERS
612 1:04:06 Chris THOMAS RUN ENGLAND
613 1:04:09 Joanne ROE  
614 1:04:10 Pauline CLAYS RUN ENGLAND
615 1:04:14 Lorna GOLDUP PADDOCK WOOD AC
616 1:04:15 Jan JONES BEXLEY AND ERITH AC
617 1:04:18 Darren LEE  
618 1:04:23 Lorraine HUMM ASHFORD TRI CLUB
619 1:04:26 Jim HAWKINS ASHFORD TRI CLUB
620 1:04:27 Ceri SHARPLES  
621 1:04:27 Andy SPRINGFORD  
622 1:04:30 Elinor CROCKFORD KENT POLICE 
623 1:04:32 Robert HEATON  
624 1:04:34 Alan REEVES  
625 1:04:35 Jamie MCSHEA  
626 1:04:46 Penelope FOX ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
627 1:04:51 Graham JONES  
628 1:04:53 Jo BORASTON DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
629 1:04:56 Richard WELFORD  
630 1:04:56 Emily RAWLINGS  
631 1:04:56 Sebastian GUZIUK  
632 1:04:59 Nicola BOWLER  
633 1:04:59 Jenna LOW  
634 1:05:09 Dave BARDSLEY  
635 1:05:19 Maria KYRIACOU  
636 1:05:31 Rod BARRETT  
637 1:05:33 Tony HAMLIN  
638 1:05:36 Janet SILVERTON  
639 1:05:36 Clare TRAVIS  
640 1:05:38 David BILCLIFFE  
641 1:05:40 Melanie RAWLINSON  
642 1:05:43 Naton NIXON  
643 1:05:51 Martin DEW  
644 1:05:56 Vatau SAGAGA SWEATSHOP MAIDSTONE
645 1:06:16 Nicola ELCOCK  
646 1:06:18 Mike NICOLAOU  
647 1:06:21 Pamela GAWLER-WRIGHT  
648 1:06:30 Tessa BERRY  
649 1:06:33 Adam EASTWOOD EASTWOOD HEATING
650 1:06:33 Katy EASTWOOD  
651 1:06:38 Vanessa KEATES JELLY LEGS RUNNING CLUB
652 1:06:40 Deborah NOAKES  
653 1:06:42 Lindsey WINTER  
654 1:06:43 Kevin CAMBRIDGE  
655 1:06:46 Billy BAKER DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
656 1:06:46 Sue AUSTIN  
657 1:06:48 Amanda NICHOLSON ASHFORD TRI CLUB
658 1:06:49 Christopher SARDO ASHFORD TRI CLUB
659 1:06:53    
660 1:06:54 Kevin MOULE  
661 1:07:02 Carol WALKER THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
662 1:07:16 Gina HAWKINS  
663 1:07:16 Michelle HOLLIDAY  
664 1:07:28 Adam SHELDRAKE POOLE RUNNING CLUB
665 1:07:32 Jenny BRIGHTLING  
666 1:07:36 Rebecca PARR ASHFORD TRI CLUB
667 1:07:42 Linda JOLLEY  
668 1:07:44 Kevin SLACK  
669 1:08:01 Mike REES  
670 1:08:03 Sarah GOODWIN  
671 1:08:03 Matthew DELLAFERA  
672 1:08:03 Helen SARGISON  
673 1:08:27 John THORPE DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
674 1:08:32 Helena TARGETT  
675 1:08:36 Stuart ORR  
676 1:08:46 Danielle ARCHER  
677 1:08:46 Kevin STOREY  
678 1:08:48 Lucy Charlotte GILL  
679 1:09:04 Yiannis AVGEROU  
680 1:09:08 Lauren MARSH  
681 1:09:09 Lucy MEEKUMS  
682 1:09:16 Sharon MCALLAN  
683 1:09:56 Louise JENNINGS  
684 1:09:56 Andrew CLARK  
685 1:10:07 Jodey BINKNELL  
686 1:10:15 Karen KENT  
687 1:10:28 Adrian HURLEY  
688 1:10:35 Alex HOAD  
689 1:10:39 Mary PICKETT  
690 1:10:46 Laurie MCSHEA  
691 1:10:49 Debbie JARVIS  
692 1:10:55 Katie HARRISON  
693 1:10:58 Tristan ALDER  
694 1:11:01 Jane PHILLIPS DOVER ROAD RUNNERS
695 1:11:03 Amanda JOHNSON  
696 1:11:29 Karen MCDONNELL CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS
697 1:11:38 Julie BEERLING HASTINGS RUNNERS
698 1:12:36 Heather KEEN  
699 1:12:57 Juliet PAINTER  
700 1:12:58 Lynda ALDRIDGE  
701 1:13:31 Nicola ANDREWS  
702 1:13:44 Jon BRYDON  
703 1:13:46 Yvonne WHITE FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
704 1:14:00 Rebecca ROBERTS  
705 1:14:06 Jacky MACDONALD JELLY LEGS RUNNING CLUB
706 1:14:08 Lynn SIMS  
707 1:14:31 Karen MARTIN  
708 1:14:42 Kelly DOWDING  
709 1:15:28 Louise HEBERT  
710 1:15:28 Rosanna KING  
711 1:15:48 Ali STEED  
712 1:16:34 Siman PYNE DARTFORD HARRIERS
713 1:18:10 Jackie LEY  
714 1:18:32 Teresa HATFULL  
715 1:18:48 Stephen GUNN  
716 1:18:59 Helen GODDARD  
717 1:18:59 Tristan GODDARD  
718 1:21:05 Robert KITCHENER SWANSCOMBE STROLLERS RRC
719 1:22:18 John MUNSON VEGETARIAN CYCLING & ATHLETICS
720 1:23:07 Laura DANSEY  
721 1:23:08 Charlotte HAMMOND  
722 1:26:22 Rosie REID  

2 comments:

Steve Beaney said...

Hi im steve, i ran as number 433 today. My time was on the board as 44.08 but doesn't appear to be on the list?

Steve Beaney said...

My bad. I looked a bit closer and found myself. I now realise these are race times and was looking for my chip time, whoops