Friday, 12 June 2015

Friday 12th June 2015 The 6th Charing 10k


Pos Finish time Chip time First name Last name Sex Club/Company Age category Bibno.
1 00:35:48 00:35:48 Phillip Jackson M Sittingbourne Striders MS 98
2 00:36:15 00:36:15 CJ Lattimer M Ashford & District RRC MS 106
3 00:37:18 00:37:18 Lee Rogers M Invicta East Kent MS 66
4 00:37:54 00:37:54 Chris Boyce M Ashford & District RRC MS 108
5 00:39:22 00:39:22 Matthew Streatfield M
MS 111
6 00:40:05 00:40:05 Matthew Morgan M
MS 21
7 00:40:33 00:40:33 David Brighting M Rye Runners MV45 64
8 00:40:57 00:40:56 Jon Wells M
MS 110
9 00:41:35 00:41:31 Robert White M Dartford Road Runners MV40 115
10 00:42:06 00:41:39 Amber Mangmu M
MS 85
11 00:42:16 00:42:15 Ryan Edwards M Ashford Tri Club MS 107
12 00:43:13 00:43:13 Peter Heritage M Ashford Tri Club MS 102
13 00:43:34 00:43:34 Matthew Kingsnorth M Sittingbourne Striders MS 99
14 00:43:48 00:43:48 Simon Kendall M
MV50 89
15 00:44:43 00:44:38 Michael Smissen M
MS 8
16 00:45:21 00:45:13 Richard Edmonds M
- 86
17 00:45:22 00:45:20 Anthony Brown M Ashford & District RRC MS 94
18 00:45:48 00:45:48 Chris Buckingham M
MS 113
19 00:46:01 00:46:01 Peter Shields M Brakes Running Club MS 70
20 00:46:13 00:46:11 Richard Young M
MV65 87
21 00:46:32 00:46:27 Mark Pedder M
MS 81
22 00:46:39 00:46:37 David Jones M New Eltham Joggers MV55 44
23 00:47:07 00:46:57 Richard Holden M
MV45 91
24 00:47:07 00:46:57 Steve Denby M
MV45 116
25 00:47:14 00:47:09 Paul Elderton M
MS 92
26 00:47:19 00:47:18 Andrew Taylor M Ashford and District RRC MV50 60
27 00:47:23 00:47:22 Jo Faux F Ashford and District RRC FS 6
28 00:47:34 00:47:27 Robert Lawrence M
MS 68
29 00:47:40 00:47:37 Ed Schryver M
MS 49
30 00:47:45 00:47:42 Susan Beecham F Istead & Ifield Harriers FV50 10
31 00:47:50 00:47:49 Steve Forrest M
MV40 62
32 00:48:04 00:48:04 James Batcheller M Ashford Tri Club MS 103
33 00:49:44 00:49:37 Richard Mansell M
MV50 114
34 00:49:45 00:49:41 Yusuf Oomar M
MS 37
35 00:50:05 00:50:04 Rhian Shrimplin F Ashford & District RRC FS 95
36 00:50:17 00:50:10 Sam Long M
MS 30
37 00:50:25 00:50:25 Richard Chambers M
MV40 90
38 00:50:38 00:50:30 Gary Griffin M
MV45 55
39 00:50:47 00:50:43 Johanne Daniels F Dover Road Runners FV55 78
40 00:51:20 00:51:16 David Fordyce M Petts Wood Runners MV40 39
41 00:51:44 00:51:41 Barbara Ockendon F Istead & Ifield Harriers FV60 34
42 00:51:51 00:51:51 Jamie Macloughlin M
MS 43
43 00:51:53 00:51:46 Richard Hudson M Canterbury Harriers MV55 100
44 00:52:02 00:51:58 Jason Beaney M Istead & Ifield Harriers MV50 5
45 00:52:17 00:52:16 Graham Bedford M
MV50 28
46 00:52:20 00:52:12 Heather Moore F
FS 56
47 00:52:29 00:52:21 Diane Turnbull M
MV40 54
48 00:52:41 00:52:31 Andrew Kirwan M
MV45 18
49 00:52:42 00:52:33 Trevor Brenchley M
MV45 17
50 00:52:54 00:52:53 Angela Saunders F Folkestone Running Club FS 50
51 00:52:57 00:52:54 Terry Sellen M
MV50 24
52 00:53:06 00:53:05 Fred Streatfield M
MS 112
53 00:53:50 00:53:46 Helen Graves F Dartford Road Runners FS 22
54 00:53:51 00:53:47 James McHattie M Dartford Road Runners MS 23
55 00:53:53 00:53:49 Marie Bailey F
FV45 11
56 00:53:58 00:53:50 Bob Pullen M Canterbury Harriers MV50 76
57 00:54:22 00:54:16 Stuart Beech M
MV55 42
58 00:54:24 00:54:24 Leonard Apps M
MV50 88
59 00:55:04 00:54:50 Matt Johnston M
MS 51
60 00:55:26 00:55:16 Michelle Hutchinson F TGIF Ladies FV35 25
61 00:55:27 00:55:16 Katy Hebditch F TGIF Ladies FS 26
62 00:55:37 00:55:26 L Terry F Jelly Legs FV45 65
63 00:55:55 00:55:53 Daryl Lucas M Istead & Ifield Harriers MV45 57
64 00:56:02 00:56:01 Mary Taylor F
FV40 47
65 00:56:49 00:56:45 Helen Fooks F Istead & Ifield Harriers FV40 63
66 00:57:35 00:57:30 Andee Price F
FS 52
67 00:57:40 00:57:34 James McCrea M
MS 109
68 00:57:44 00:57:37 Simon Jackson M
MV50 27
69 00:58:01 00:57:51 Sara Shihabi F
FS 71
70 00:58:02 00:57:59 Abbie Schryver F
FS 48
71 00:58:14 00:58:05 Paul Kelly M
MS 29
72 00:58:27 00:58:15 Nigel Collins M Kent Fire & Rescue - 97
73 00:58:27 00:58:15 Julie Jacklin F Kent Fire & Rescue FS 96
74 00:58:40 00:58:35 Tom Henley M
MS 13
75 00:58:40 00:58:34 Craig Hurst M
MS 80
76 00:59:27 00:59:25 Harriet Boulden F
FS 33
77 00:59:36 00:59:34 Emily Holland F
FS 101
78 00:59:39 00:59:28 Denise Kelly F Jelly Legs FV45 35
79 01:00:12 01:00:10 Ian Hopkins M
MV50 36
80 01:00:28 01:00:19 Gillian Calliste F Istead & Ifield Harriers FV55 67
81 01:00:40 01:00:33 Fiona Craig F Canterbury Harriers FV50 73
82 01:01:22 01:01:14 Shirley Pullen F Canterbury Harriers FV50 77
83 01:01:47 01:01:42 Mike Bond M Dover Road Runners MV60 53
84 01:01:47 01:01:37 Suemetha Todd F
FS 69
85 01:02:03 01:01:56 Andrew Smith M Ashford and District RRC MV40 61
86 01:02:09 01:01:59 Sarah Hurst F
FV45 46
87 01:02:18 01:02:18 Jeanette Goodall F
FV50 40
88 01:02:19 01:02:17 Marilyn Lawrie F Jelly Legs FV60 19
89 01:02:37 01:02:28 Isobel Jamieson F Stalisfield FV55 75
90 01:02:46 01:02:44 Katie Bates F
FV35 31
91 01:02:46 01:02:44 Sarah Larkins F
FS 38
92 01:03:19 01:03:07 Paul Griffiths M
MV50 7
93 01:03:50 01:03:43 Lea Burnett F Canterbury Harriers FV45 79
94 01:04:35 01:04:30 Colin Howells M
MV70 93
95 01:05:08 01:05:05 William Ridley M
MV65 59
96 01:05:09 01:05:09 Kate Jamieson F Stalisfield FV55 74
97 01:05:12 01:05:03 Lina Hopkins F
FV50 82
98 01:05:32 01:05:23 Caroline Chitty F
FV50 72
99 01:06:21 01:06:13 Leanne Duncan F
FS 83
100 01:11:00 01:10:54 Sarah Rosier F
FV35 105
101 01:11:02 01:10:56 Steve Rosier M
MV45 104
102

Tania Jackson F
FV45 1
103

Ian Pateman M Sittingbourne Striders MV55 2
104

Nick Harding M
MV40 3
105

Stephen Cason M Istead & Ifield Harriers MV55 9
106

Christopher Waters M
MV50 12
107

Karen Hollands F Larkfield AC FV40 16
108

Susanne Yoxall F Jelly Legs FV55 20
109

James Ransom M
MV50 32
110

Ryan Martin M
MS 41
111

Matthew Bates M
MS 45
112

Kenneth Sutton M
MV55 58
113

Paul Mahony M
MS 84

1 comment:

Natasha Bella said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.