Sunday, 12 April 2015

Sunday 12th April 2015 The Goudhurst 10k

Pos Finish time Chip time First name Last name Sex Club/Company Age category Bibno.
1 00:36:18 00:36:18 Jim Addison M Beckenham Running Club MV40 169
2 00:37:33 00:37:30 Leo Cacciatore M Hastings Runners MS 265
3 00:37:53 00:37:53 Maria Heslop F Paddock Wood AC FV45 140
4 00:38:41 00:38:41 Lee Hardie M MS 46
5 00:41:03 00:41:02 Claire Day F Paddock Wood AC FS 139
6 00:41:07 00:41:05 Clem Dixon M Cambridge Harriers MV50 13
7 00:41:24 00:41:24 Thomas Briggs M MS 124
8 00:42:11 00:42:09 Alan Shaw M MV50 182
9 00:42:20 00:42:15 Gareth Bright M MS 9
10 00:42:28 00:42:21 Kevin Cobb M MV55 105
11 00:42:35 00:42:33 Liz Brookes F FV35 181
12 00:43:15 00:43:15 Helen Ibbotson F FV35 146
13 00:43:18 00:43:08 Kevin Cockram M Wadhurst Runners MV45 267
14 00:43:21 00:43:18 Gareth Williams M Weald Tri Club MS 261
15 00:43:24 00:43:13 Kevin Perez-Diaz M Wadhurst Runners MV45 253
16 00:43:26 00:43:25 Ian Broad M Larkfield Athletics Club MV45 142
17 00:43:51 00:43:43 Julius Windels M MV45 100
18 00:44:08 00:44:02 Stuart Smith M YOB 196
19 00:44:28 00:44:23 Peter Cross M Belgrave Harriers MV55 132
20 00:44:40 00:44:35 Chris Adams M MS 38
21 00:45:06 00:44:59 Dan Hayes M Soith London Harriers MV40 183
22 00:45:18 00:45:13 Michael Walsh M MS 58
23 00:45:26 00:45:24 Nina Ridge F Tonbridge AC FV40 128
24 00:45:48 00:45:27 Simon Newstead M MS 160
25 00:46:03 00:45:57 Michael Barstow M MS 268
26 00:46:06 00:46:03 Jamie Woolgar M Crowborough Runners MS 41
27 00:46:15 00:45:56 Ian Willmott M Dartford Road Runners MV45 103
28 00:46:15 00:46:15 Paul Constantine M MV45 147
29 00:46:22 00:46:18 Rob Mckellar M Dragons Running Club MS 11
30 00:46:23 00:46:19 Simon Harris M MS 17
31 00:46:28 00:46:21 Anthony Poole M MV50 53
32 00:46:36 00:46:34 Peter Burfoot M Wadhurst Runners MV60 134
33 00:46:36 00:46:30 Graham Fox M MV50 36
34 00:46:41 00:46:39 Tom Parkin M MS 32
35 00:47:10 00:47:03 Nathsha Swan F Seaford Striders FV40 79
36 00:47:34 00:47:14 Ruairidh Macdonald M Junior Male 26
37 00:47:46 00:47:43 Viveca Stewart F FV35 62
38 00:47:53 00:47:52 Caroline Richards F Paddock Wood AC FV50 176
39 00:48:02 00:47:50 Nicholas Adams M MV45 165
40 00:48:15 00:48:07 Peter Watts M Swanley & District AC MV60 153
41 00:48:20 00:48:19 Pete Goodman M MV40 159
42 00:48:23 00:48:00 Paul Dryden M MV55 131
43 00:48:25 00:48:12 Scott Graham M MV45 197
44 00:48:33 00:48:25 Henry Fryzer M MS 255
45 00:48:53 00:48:43 Nicholas Sermon M MS 252
46 00:49:11 00:49:02 Derek Mansell M Wadhurst Runners MV60 96
47 00:49:14 00:48:47 Martin Searle M MV50 152
48 00:49:15 00:49:10 Henry Wagstaff M MS 104
49 00:49:16 00:48:36 Chris Mullin M MV40 187
50 00:49:19 00:49:12 Michael Conway M Invicta East Kent AC MV70 143
51 00:49:31 00:48:55 Tim Marks M MS 259
52 00:49:49 00:49:34 David Lodge M MV50 264
53 00:49:52 00:49:28 Steve Beardwell M MV55 78
54 00:49:55 00:49:20 John Hudson M Robertsbridge Runners MV40 172
55 00:50:04 00:49:53 Catherine Ruffle F FV35 68
56 00:50:06 00:49:32 Guy Whitehead M Tunbridge Wells Harriers MV50 144
57 00:50:21 00:50:02 Francesco Colangelo M MV45 16
58 00:50:29 00:49:58 Richard Kemish M MV50 121
59 00:50:29 00:50:27 Paul Haughey M MV45 137
60 00:50:36 00:50:31 David Nottidge M Lingfield RC MV55 184
61 00:50:37 00:50:15 Wendy Smith F Canterbury Harriers FV55 85
62 00:51:10 00:50:55 Heather James F FS 138
63 00:51:27 00:51:15 Chris Maynard M MV45 129
64 00:51:30 00:51:26 Steve Maxted M Rye Runners MV70 157
65 00:51:32 00:51:18 Fred Streatfield M MV60 256
66 00:51:41 00:51:18 Peter Godbee M Swanley & District AC MS 198
67 00:51:51 00:51:39 Nikki Dow F FV40 56
68 00:52:08 00:52:08 Shirlee Reid-Hamilton F FV40 93
69 00:52:10 00:51:40 Katri Willens F FV45 175
70 00:52:12 00:52:03 Kate Barlow F Robertsbridge Runners FV40 191
71 00:52:14 00:52:12 Bob Jones M MV55 95
72 00:52:29 00:52:20 Andy Rabbetts M MV45 101
73 00:52:46 00:52:07 Neil Butcher M MV40 194
74 00:53:11 00:52:45 Rachel Fagg F Tonbridge Athletics Club FV40 39
75 00:53:16 00:52:44 Vanessa Hollamby F Paddock Wood AC FV50 133
76 00:53:20 00:52:53 Paul Clark M MV50 112
77 00:53:24 00:53:19 Lukas Kafonek M MS 250
78 00:53:40 00:53:15 Howard Whatford M MV45 186
79 00:53:41 00:53:19 Paul Mullan M MS 151
80 00:53:56 00:53:26 Ella Hagell F FV45 164
81 00:54:13 00:54:01 Doug Brodie M MV55 161
82 00:54:15 00:53:37 David Proud M MV65 123
83 00:54:39 00:54:19 Ian Scott M 100 Marathon Club MV65 126
84 00:54:40 00:54:22 Lionel Stielow M Paddock Wood AC MV65 107
85 00:54:55 00:54:26 Samantha Hayes F FV45 40
86 00:54:57 00:54:17 Jim Palmer M Tunbridge Wells Harriers MS 48
87 00:55:01 00:54:21 Laura Woodham F Tunbridge Wells Harriers FS 47
88 00:55:17 00:54:58 Jade Stowell F FS 77
89 00:55:18 00:54:59 Naomi Saxon F FV35 76
90 00:55:20 00:55:02 Alex Sansbury F FS 193
91 00:55:22 00:54:58 Sudeep Ale M MS 87
92 00:55:32 00:55:00 Liz Kempster F FV50 174
93 00:55:39 00:55:31 Alan Wilby M MV50 52
94 00:55:42 00:55:20 David Macdonald M MV45 27
95 00:56:07 00:55:56 Laura Blyth F FS 170
96 00:56:07 00:55:57 Stephen Price M MS 171
97 00:56:11 00:56:02 Katy Leach F FS 262
98 00:56:13 00:55:58 Cara Whatford F FV40 188
99 00:56:13 00:55:58 Frank Keith M MV70 188
100 00:56:29 00:55:54 Matthew Millen M MS 258
101 00:56:35 00:56:09 Darren Barlow F Robertsbridge Runners FV45 192
102 00:56:44 00:56:33 Lucy Szymonski F FV45 74
103 00:56:52 00:56:17 Jennifer Hudson F Robertsbridge Runners FV40 173
104 00:56:53 00:56:24 Louise Tasker F FV50 136
105 00:57:16 00:57:15 Alison Green F FV50 69
106 00:57:29 00:56:55 Barrie Rhodes M MV40 43
107 00:57:29 00:56:55 Shelley Skinner F FV40 44
108 00:57:33 00:57:03 Jayne Kenneally F FV35 50
109 00:57:49 00:57:36 John Edwards M MV40 148
110 00:57:59 00:57:23 Trevor Tierney M Road Runners Club MV65 179
111 00:58:02 00:57:33 Mike Rees M MV50 260
112 00:58:05 00:57:23 Rob Burnand M MV55 178
113 00:58:17 00:58:13 Jacqui Maxted F Rye Runners FV45 158
114 00:58:17 00:57:58 James Williams M Plumstead Runners MV70 177
115 00:58:23 00:58:08 Penny Roberts F Paddock Wood AC FV65 145
116 00:58:41 00:58:17 Pherenice Worsey-Buck F Petts Wood Runners FV40 92
117 00:58:45 00:58:24 Laura Bellhouse F FS 269
118 00:58:46 00:58:09 Christopher Cowan M MV60 141
119 00:58:52 00:58:36 Jean Cockerill F FV45 55
120 00:58:55 00:58:54 Martin Kennard M MV50 266
121 00:59:01 00:58:24 Mike Small M MV55 45
122 00:59:07 00:58:25 Damian Deeney M MV60 108
123 00:59:10 00:58:38 Karen Evans F Wadhurst Runners FV40 98
124 00:59:12 00:58:24 Rory Archibald M MV45 80
125 00:59:24 00:59:18 Nikki Shakespeare F FV35 116
126 00:59:25 00:59:18 Kelly Lywood F FS 117
127 00:59:48 00:59:27 Emma Thurlow F FV45 130
128 01:00:03 00:59:48 Karen Driscoll F FV35 49
129 01:00:05 00:59:35 Malee Bunyan F FS 190
130 01:00:16 00:59:37 Fiona Butcher F FV35 195
131 01:00:26 01:00:13 Beth Cox F FS 37
132 01:00:35 01:00:08 Jane Wells F FV45 66
133 01:00:52 01:00:45 Helen Hume-Kendall F FV50 67
134 01:00:59 01:00:18 Nicholas Edmonston M MS 25
135 01:01:12 01:01:08 Chloe Brown F FV40 120
136 01:01:14 01:01:05 Catherine Bright F FS 10
137 01:01:14 01:01:05 Salem Mayhew F FS 21
138 01:02:15 01:01:47 Kristina Avery F Cranbrook Joggers FV50 254
139 01:02:28 01:02:10 Tamsin Lovell F FS 155
140 01:02:38 01:02:24 Tilly Brodie F FV55 162
141 01:02:53 01:02:12 Alison Carey F FV50 51
142 01:03:21 01:03:01 Renata Galina F FS 28
143 01:03:46 01:03:26 Carol Hayes F Crystal Palace Fun Runners FV65 154
144 01:03:48 01:03:45 Katy Reed F FS 31
145 01:03:48 01:03:44 Sonia Appleton F FV35 91
146 01:03:51 01:03:19 Claire Bull F FV35 127
147 01:04:13 01:03:33 Oliver Rowlands M MV50 257
148 01:04:15 01:03:59 Jo Jones F FV45 33
149 01:04:15 01:03:59 Andrea Byerley F FV45 34
150 01:05:33 01:05:02 Chloe Kemish F Junior Female 122
151 01:05:57 01:05:38 Lisa Sansbury F FV50 135
152 01:06:00 01:05:32 Neil Sadler M MV50 251
153 01:06:02 01:05:31 Ramon Saiz M MV70 111
154 01:06:21 01:06:00 Irina Weston F FS 263
155 01:06:49 01:06:26 Mel Horley F FV45 61
156 01:07:09 01:06:22 Katherine Archibald F FV35 81
157 01:07:12 01:06:25 Hannah Parker-Read F FS 82
158 01:07:58 01:07:26 Emma Edwards F FS 200
159 01:07:59 01:07:26 John Edwards M MV55 199
160 01:08:05 01:07:36 Clare Hazard F FV35 110
161 01:08:34 01:08:16 Steven Head M MS 65
162 01:09:27 01:08:49 Harriet Dove M MS 30
163 01:09:28 01:08:50 Alisdair Kemp M MS 29
164 01:09:31 01:09:12 Lorna Goldup F Paddock Wood AC FV40 168
165 01:10:03 01:09:46 Rebecca Riggs F FV40 119
166 01:10:11 01:09:57 Victoria Bryant F FS 163
167 01:10:32 01:10:15 Julie Manning F FV40 118
168 01:10:57 01:10:29 Ezzy Chandler F FV45 90
169 01:11:35 01:11:19 Pauline Finney F FV40 22
170 01:12:25 01:11:42 Siobhan Sharp F FS 6
171 01:13:46 01:13:23 Glen Millbery M MV40 60
172 01:13:46 01:13:23 Prem Ale M MV50 86
173 01:14:34 01:13:53 Chris Bridgwater M Lingfield RC MV70 189
174 01:15:57 01:15:16 Irina Pismenskaya F FS 24
175 01:16:20 01:16:11 Dave Hunt M MS 4
176 01:16:20 01:16:11 Pam Hunt F FS 5
177 01:32:25 01:31:41 Cynthia Dee F Henfield Joggers FV65 180

1 comment:

How I Got My Ex Husband Back said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.