Sunday, 26 July 2015

Sunday 26th July 2015 The Caterham Rotary 10k

Pos Finish time Chip time First name Last name Sex Club/Company Age category Bibno.
1 00:37:42 00:37:40 Gareth Parr M South London Harriers MS 596
2 00:40:03 00:40:03 Patrick Canavan M South London Harriers MS 232
3 00:40:14 00:40:12 Daniel Evans M MS 547
4 00:40:31 00:40:28 Robin Holmes M South London Harriers MV45 560
5 00:40:45 00:40:42 Kaeti MacKenzie F Barnsley AC FV35 552
6 00:41:45 00:41:43 Sarah Holmes F Reading AC FS 585
7 00:42:15 00:42:15 Paul Daley M MS 581
8 00:44:00 00:43:42 Brett Garratt M MV40 408
9 00:44:06 00:44:01 Rachael Lloyd-Smith F FS 405
10 00:44:08 00:44:02 Matthew Loombe M MS 559
11 00:44:18 00:44:04 Anita Hedges F Sutton Runners FV40 551
12 00:47:08 00:46:59 Maggie Statham F Holland Sports FV60 407
13 00:47:28 00:47:17 Mary Burke F FS 591
14 00:47:31 00:47:10 Clive Scammell M Wimbledon Windmilers MV50 565
15 00:48:59 00:48:45 Sam Leigh M Junior 553
16 00:49:08 00:48:57 Neil Burke M MV50 592
17 00:50:08 00:49:58 Edward Shambler M Junior 531
18 00:50:14 00:49:57 Andy Jones M MV45 519
19 00:50:29 00:50:18 Mark Hutchings M Striders of Croydon MV45 545
20 00:50:41 00:50:08 Jermaine Rodrigues M MS 509
21 00:50:59 00:50:45 Andy Leigh M MV45 554
22 00:51:08 00:51:04 Anton Manue M Sevenoaks AC MV45 598
23 00:50:16 00:49:51 Matthew Phillips M MS 556
24 00:51:17 00:50:48 Trevor Pickett M MV50 506
25 00:51:18 00:50:59 Felicity Carr F FS 590
26 00:51:56 00:51:33 Steven Gilbert M MV60 558
27 00:52:05 00:51:50 Mark Waghorn M MS 575
28 00:52:19 00:52:19 Martin Howell M MV45 572
29 00:52:34 00:52:19 Peter Georgiades M South London Harriers MV60 566
30 00:52:54 00:52:32 Addison Yeung M MS 580
31 00:52:59 00:52:29 Caz Evans F FS 510
32 00:53:19 00:53:06 Tom Rajan M MS 570
33 00:54:11 00:54:03 Ceara Joyce F Epsom Oddballs RC FV45 573
34 00:54:18 00:54:05 Jonathan Kay M MS 538
35 00:54:26 00:54:07 Chris Hudson M Orpington Road Runners MV50 402
36 00:54:32 00:54:32 Bal Hegedus-Pickvance M MV40 557
37 00:54:36 00:54:09 Michelle Hollins F Lingfield RC FV50 504
38 00:54:41 00:54:26 Mark Thomas M MS 583
39 00:54:59 00:54:50 John Pearson M MV45 70
40 00:55:14 00:54:45 Ruth Cattell F FS 546
41 00:55:36 00:55:08 Leonard Apps M MV50 600
42 00:55:40 00:55:12 Louise Cooper F FS 406
43 00:55:40 00:55:12 Louise Cooper F FS 406
44 00:56:07 00:55:58 Jim Withers M MS 563
45 00:57:06 00:56:59 Nick Carew-Gibbs M MV55 579
46 00:57:17 00:56:57 Julia Newton F FV40 537
47 00:57:27 00:57:09 Richard John Powell M MV45 181
48 00:57:58 00:57:58 Shaunna Batabyal F FS 502
49 00:58:14 00:58:00 Dwight Ritchie M MS 522
50 00:58:23 00:58:07 Lisa Jones F FV45 518
51 00:58:25 00:58:11 Haley Merrett F FV35 501
52 00:58:29 00:58:22 Denise Clarke F FV50 578
53 00:59:20 00:58:47 Andrew Harris M MS 508
54 00:59:48 00:59:17 Jennie Hughes F FV50 542
55 00:59:50 00:59:33 Graham Partner M MS 527
56 00:59:59 00:59:46 Stephen O'Donoghue M MV40 526
57 00:59:59 00:59:25 Eduardo Hargrave M MV40 562
58 01:00:02 00:59:51 Catherine Clifton F FV50 530
59 01:00:04 00:59:30 Evelin Ero F FV35 561
60 01:00:16 01:00:04 Jo Brown F FV35 594
61 01:00:24 00:59:55 Eliska Kelly F FV35 533
62 01:00:36 01:00:12 Michelle Pye F Dartford Road Runners FS 404
63 01:00:45 01:00:12 Niall Johnson M MS 505
64 01:01:06 01:01:02 Helena Jonker F FS 555
65 01:01:12 01:00:58 Paul Whitney M MV40 523
66 01:01:14 01:00:53 Karen Crewe F Wimbledon Windmilers FV55 568
67 01:01:30 01:00:57 Priscilla Greenwood F FV35 582
68 01:01:57 01:01:57 Amy Bines F FV35 586
69 01:01:58 01:01:30 Helen Roe F Limpsfield FV40 117
70 01:02:04 01:01:54 Zoe Withers F FS 564
71 01:02:16 01:01:40 David Allison M Petts Wood Runners MV45 540
72 01:02:16 01:01:40 Pherenice Worsey-Buck F Petts Wood Runners FV40 541
73 01:02:31 01:02:15 Elizabeth Clark F Reigate Priory AC FV40 524
74 01:03:09 01:03:02 Ben Mitchell M MS 82
75 01:03:50 01:03:34 Sian Thomas F FV35 528
76 01:04:20 01:04:02 Tara Lovegrove F FS 517
77 01:04:20 01:04:02 Debbie Pataky F - 569
78 01:04:36 01:04:03 Lynn Vellin F FV45 588
79 01:04:47 01:04:30 Moray Carey M Reigate Priory AC MV60 576
80 01:05:05 01:04:34 Michael Dee M Henfield Joggers MV70 549
81 01:05:23 01:04:50 Sara Grenville-Grey F FV45 587
82 01:05:30 01:05:12 Sally Skipper F FV60 548
83 01:05:55 01:05:35 Amanda Carr F FS 589
84 01:06:15 01:05:47 Amanda Cooper F FV55 577
85 01:07:07 01:06:52 Robin Mayer M MV65 401
86 01:07:09 01:06:44 Su Bottle F FV40 595
87 01:07:42 01:07:08 Caroline Deakin F FV50 512
88 01:07:42 01:07:08 Ben Deakin M MS 516
89 01:08:36 01:08:20 John Brown M Maidstone Harriers MV70 593
90 01:09:17 01:09:04 Alison Howell F FV50 571
91 01:09:49 01:09:23 Ian Johnson M MV40 539
92 01:10:30 01:10:00 Emily Watson F FS 597
93 01:10:45 01:10:12 Rebecca Deakin F FS 513
94 01:10:52 01:10:38 Antonio Bosoni M MS 403
95 01:11:19 01:10:48 Christopher Culleton M MS 599
96 01:11:57 01:11:26 Voirrey Claramunt F FV50 584
97 01:12:25 01:12:07 Elizabeth Rowlands F FS 521
98 01:18:06 01:17:33 Alisha Johnson F Striders of Croydon FS 535
99 01:33:05 01:32:33 Cyntia Dee F Henfield Joggers FV65 550

1 comment:

Lisa Danley said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.