Sunday, 26 July 2015

Sunday 26th July 2015 The Deal Dinosaur 1500m 10 & Under


Pos Time Name Club Race No Category Categ Pos Gender Gender Pos
1 00:05:56 Reef Page Swalecliffe 436 M 9 - 10 1 Male 1
2 00:05:59 Jenny Swandale Thanet Road Runners 420 F 9 - 10 1 Female 1
3 00:06:06 Qimmarie Thompson Deal Tri 433 M 9 - 10 2 Male 2
4 00:06:16 William Partinder St Martins 443 M 9 - 10 3 Male 3
5 00:06:48 Zoe Janssen 438 F 9 - 10 2 Female 2
6 00:06:58 Darcy Hobbs Herne Bay Juniors 451 F 9 - 10 3 Female 3
7 00:07:03 Amy Boucher Sandwich Junior School 407 F 9 - 10 4 Female 4
8 00:07:08 Camille Papoughot Deal Tri 439 F 9 - 10 5 Female 5
9 00:07:12 Archie Henderson St Martins 422 M6 and Under 1 Male 4
10 00:07:17 Theo Milne St Nicholas 434 M 9 - 10 4 Male 5
11 00:07:19 Alex Buckels 431 M 9 - 10 5 Male 6
12 00:07:23 Harry Lewis Holy Trinity Gravesend 435 M 7-8 1 Male 7
13 00:07:25 James Rush The Downs 455 M 9 - 10 6 Male 8
14 00:07:29 Buddy Wiseman Hythe Aqua 413 M 9 - 10 7 Male 9
15 00:07:30 Matthew Friend Hornbeam 416 M 7-8 2 Male 10
16 00:07:34 Elena Kelsall Deal Tri 414 F 9 - 10 6 Female 6
17 00:07:46 Cameron Buckels St Stephens Junior 430 M 7-8 3 Male 11
18 00:07:49 Frazer Hughes St Marys 409 M6 and Under 2 Male 12
19 00:08:07 William Smith 410 M 9 - 10 8 Male 13
20 00:08:14 Jack  Robertson 405 M 7-8 4 Male 14
21 00:08:25 Jessie Payne 418 F6 and under 1 Female 7
22 00:08:27 Amelia White Temple Ewell 459 F 7-8 1 Female 8
23 00:08:33 Edward Dunham Elham 453 M6 and Under 3 Male 15
24 00:08:35 Olly Santer Aycliffe 442 M6 and Under 4 Male 16
25 00:08:42 Owen Burton The Downs 437 M6 and Under 5 Male 17
26 00:08:45 Noah Lucas Northbourne 440 M6 and Under 6 Male 18
27 00:08:48 Unknown Runner 450 M6 and Under 7 Male 19
28 00:08:52 Libby Kelsall Deal Tri 415 F 7-8 2 Female 9
29 00:09:01 Ruby Cunningham Sandown 445 F 9 - 10 7 Female 10
30 00:09:10 Ella Sunter Aycliffe 441 F 7-8 3 Female 11
31 00:09:13 Mira Channing Warden House 432 F6 and under 2 Female 12
32 00:09:13 Jasper King Deal Tri 460 M6 and Under 8 Male 20
33 00:09:20 Evie Brown 423 F6 and under 3 Female 13
34 00:09:31 Helena Smith 411 F6 and under 4 Female 14
35 00:09:32 Morgan Cook Sholden Primary 447 M 9 - 10 9 Male 21
36 00:09:53 Nina  Francis Eastry CEP School 408 F 9 - 10 8 Female 15
37 00:09:59 Alex Cook Sholden Primary 446 M6 and Under 9 Male 22
38 00:10:12 Phoebe Ireland Sandown 444 F 9 - 10 9 Female 16
39 00:10:28 Lottie Rush The Downs 452 F 7-8 4 Female 17
40 00:10:39 Freddie Payne 417 M 7-8 5 Male 23
41 00:10:59 Oliver Baxter 404 M6 and Under 10 Male 24
42 00:11:03 Claudia Carlotti Bridge & Patrixbourne 403 F 7-8 5 Female 18
43 00:11:07 Francesca Hill Warden House 457 F6 and under 5 Female 19
44 00:11:08 Max Worboys Warden House 448 M6 and Under 11 Male 25
45 00:11:12 Unknown Runner 427 M6 and Under 12 Male 26
46 00:11:16 Oliver Dunham 454 M 7-8 6 Male 27
47 00:11:22 Lucia Buckels 429 F6 and under 6 Female 20
48 00:14:08 Millie-Ann Coleman Drr 458 F6 and under 7 Female 21

1 comment:

Lisa Danley said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.